OSTRAVA

Marie Rausová (77) – Ostrava-Poruba
Ludmila Domiterová (76) – Ostrava
Renata Hrbáčová (72) – Ostrava-Krásné Pole
Stanislav Jaterka (74) – Horní Datyně
Lumír Štefanský (79) – Ostrava-Michálkovice
Marie Hanáková (82) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Miroslava Tekielová (77) – Ostrava-Radvanice
Irena Gruškovská (84) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Serafina Navrátilová (92) – Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava
Danuše Kúkolová (80) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Dagmar Šrubařová (61) – Slezská Ostrava
Ivan Kuvik (74) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Květoslava Pavlíková (87) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Josef Šmach (84) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Ludmila Nováková (91) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

OPAVSKO

Josef Kurka (77) – Opava-Komárov
Milena Krakovská (72) – Nové Těchanovice
Dagmar Krátká (65) – Chlebičov
Dana Brodíková (66) – Opava
Edeltrauda Riemlová (86) – Rohov
Marta Glogarová (80) – Jakartovice
Helena Kurková (79) – Bolatice
Milan Vystrk (94) – Opava
Marie Halfarová (94) – Sudice
Helga Muczková (84) – Kravaře

KARVINSKO

Ota Pukowiec (82) – Karviná-Ráj
Roman Waloszek (44) – Karviná-Hranice
Cyril Jaroš (70) – Karviná-Hranice
Karel Strnad (81) – Havířov-Město
Vladimír Vrba (67) – Havířov-Prostřední Suchá
Karel Hok (69) – Petrovice-Závada
Anna Bednarská (80) – Doubrava
Stanislav Repper (64) – Karviná-Ráj
Hildegarda Brincková (79) – Karviná-Mizerov
Marie Gmuzdková (87) – Karviná-Mizerov
Josef Szotkowski (85) – Český Těšín
Zdeněk Kůželovský (60) – Karviná–Mizerov
Stanislav Berousek (72) – Karviná-Ráj
Ludmila Skibová (82) – Orlová
Milan Zuzčic (58) – Karviná–Mizerov
Petr Hrk (37) – Karviná–Ráj
František Brzák (59) - Karviná-Nové Město
Erich Cieślar (61) – Doubrava
Antónia Marsaliková (78) – Karviná–Hranice
MUDr. Jarmila Košťálová (80) – Karviná–Mizerov
Jiřina Pěsňová (65) - Horní Suchá
Milan Herodek (40) - bez domova
Dušan Sekréneš (66) – Havířov-Město
Karel Tvardzik (72) – Havířov-Město
Jan Matl (77) – Orlová-Poruba
Ing. František Krejčí (84) - Havířov-Město
Jaroslav Kucala (83) – Orlová–Lutyně
Marta Klimová (97) - Dolní Lutyně
Jozef Kováč (71) – Rychvald
Jiří Bruzl (77) – Bohumín
Marie Štirbová (89) - Orlová-Lutyně

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Melania Zdeneková (85) – Frýdek-Místek
Jan Prstecký (66) – Žabeň