OSTRAVA

Josef Michalík (56) – Ostrava-Hrušov
Josefa Hořínková (97) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Marta Matýsková (89) – Ostrava-Poruba
Lea Dokupilová 61) – Ostrava 1
Pavel Valenta (64) – Ostrava-Muglinov
Jiřina Žáčková (79) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Van Diep Nguyen (61) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ingeborg Štalcerová (82) – Moravská Ostrava
Bronislava Nesrstová (64) – Ostrava-Poruba
Anežka Žilková (95) – Moravská Ostrava
PhDr. Antonín Grůza (92) – Ostrava-Poruba
Ján Majkút (64) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Marie Klímková (89) – Ostrava-Hošťálkovice
Petr Kaminský (78) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Zdenka Židková (82) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jan Kočiščák (35) – Ostrava 3
Marie Svobodová (81) - Ostrava-Mariánské Hory


OPAVSKO

John Vávra (26) – Opava
Karla Straková (80) – Opava
Ing. Jindřich Valeček (nedožitých 85) – Opava-Kylešovice
Gerhard Pytlík (88) – Stěbořice-Nový Dvůr
Jiří Gebel (80) – Opava-Kateřinky
Jaroslav Klich (85) – Opava-Kateřinky
Iveta Kubesová (45) – Suché Lazce
Karla Moravcová (90) – Háj ve Slezsku-Chabičov
František Kupka (84) – Pustá Polom
Karel Prasek (73) – Strahovice
Adéla Chalupová (88) – Opava
Erich Lokoč (89) – Kobeřice
Anna Stružová (74) – Bolatice
Pavel Fulneček (83) – Píšť
Ing. arch. Jaromír Hanuška (64) – Opava
Josef Obrusník (65) – Hlučín
Lucie Svobodová (88) – Ludgeřovice
Hubert Krajíček (79) – Píšť
Max Teuer (86) – Kozmice


KARVINSKO

Alena Konevalová (78) – Karviná-Ráj
Anna Hanusková (80) – Dolní Lutyně
Albína Salamonová (94) – Petrovice-Závada
Jiří Pytlik (75) – Karviná-Nové Město
Jiří Zaremba (88) – Český Těšín
Helena Mazurková (79) – Karviná-Fryštát
Vanda Tylšarová (72) – Karviná-Ráj
Petr Černek (45) – Horní Datyně
Marie Pieczková (85) – Karviná-Mizerov
Miloš Brindžák (55) – Karviná-Mizerov
Miroslava Golková (69) - Karviná-Nové Město
Vlastislav Rek (94) - Karviná-Nové Město
Antonín Tomaštík (81) - Karviná–Ráj
Marie Jurišová (85) – Havířov-Město
Marie Zapalačová (88) - Ostrava-Krásné Pole
Lenka Buhlová (50) – Havířov-Město
Stanislav Holík (85) – Havířov-Město
Václav Beneš (87) – Havířov-Město
Verona Kucharíková (87) – Havířov-Město
Olga Starková (89) – Havířov-Město
Martina Suchárová (49) – Bohumín–Skřečoň
Josef Novotný (81) – Bohumín
Marie Šuhajová (67) – Bohumín
Anna Charvátová (78) – Rychvald
Marie Kubíková (89) - Dolní Lutyně
Miroslava Kublinová (68) – Petřvald
Jiří Mazurek (77) – Bohumín
Ing. Ladislav Noga (81) - Starý Bohumín
Miroslav Dobrovolský (77) – Orlová-Poruba
František Fábry (67) – Orlová-Poruba
Zdenek Macháček (71) - Orlová-Lutyně
Ludmila Přibylová (84) - Orlová-Poruba

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Petr Hranický (74) – Morávka


BRUNTÁLSKO

Rostislav Mezenský (89) - Horní Benešov
Zdenka Janoštíková (81) – Krnov
Petr Svoboda (45) – Krnov
Jaroslava Kvapilová (89) – Krnov
Milan Havelka (63) – Krnov
Anežka Orságová (88) – Bruntál
Miloslav Lisický (66) – Bruntál
Elvíra Golitková (81) – Bruntál
Jiří Hůja (81) – Bruntál
Ing. Miroslav Čelůstka (87) – Bruntál
Jiřina Běhalová (91) – Bruntál
Terezie Gamová (18) – Vrbno pod Pradědem
Jan Doležel (73) – Vrbno po Pradědem
Josef Granát (77) – Bílčice