OSTRAVA


Jozef Čintala (75) – Koblov
Vítězslav Podešva (78) – Ostrava-Poruba
Naděžda Tošenovjanová (72) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Jindřiška Vlčková (86) – Slezská Ostrava
Zdeňka Kostruhová (67) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jaroslav Doležal (82) – Ostrava-Muglinov
Josef Timan (63) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Jaroslava Kopsová (67) – Moravská Ostrava
Alena Žáková (75) – Ostrava-Poruba
Alena Storzerová (71) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Roman Moravec (58) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Pavel Magera (56) – Ostrava-Kunčice


OPAVSKO


Marie Škrobánková (nedožitých 78) – Opava
Václav Glogar (77) – Opava-Kateřinky
Elfrída Homolová (85) – Kobeřice
Adéla Kovalčíková (99) – Opava-Jaktař
Jiří Latton (83) – Oldřišov
Libuše Lindovská (82) – Opava
Erich Lokoč (89) – Kobeřice
Milan Matýsek (91) – Opava-Kylešovice
Olga Palettová (nedožitých 86) – Opava
Ludmila Pospíšilová (nedožitých 75) – Opava-Kateřinky
Valter Vrána (86) – Kravaře
MUDr. Zdeněk Učen (82) – Opava
Eva Žákovicová (58) – Ludgeřovice
Ing. Miroslav Vlček (74) – Opava
Irmgard Dresselová (89) – Kravaře
Josef Duda (72) – Bolatice-Borová
Libuše Kosmálová (97) – Opava


KARVINSKO

Ludmila Hanzlová (80) – Karviná-Nové Město
Jaroslav Tyrlík (86) – Karviná-Nové Město
Petr Adamec (53) – Karviná-Ráj
Stanislav Pietrasz (75) – Karviná-Ráj
Emil Pietrasz (85) – Orlová-Lutyně
Le Xuan Sau (61) – Orlová-Lutyně
Emilie Klupová (74) – Karviná-Hranice
Anna Szostková (83) – Havířov-Podlesí
MUDr. Jaromír Canibal (75) – Karviná-Ráj
Richard Klusko (49) – Orlová-Lutyně
Evženie Adamčíková (93) – Orlová-Lutyně
Aleš Procházka (53) – Karviná–Hranice
Marie Pieczková (85) – Karviná-Mizerov
Miloš Brindžák (55) – Karviná–Mizerov
Zdeněk Kopáček (84) - Karviná-Nové Město
Blanka Jarošiová (68) – Dětmarovice
Ľudovít Huszár (88) – Karviná–Mizerov
Patrik Tkoč (51) – Dětmarovice
Andrea Schoberová (47) - Karviná–Mizerov
Marie Typovská (85) – Havířov-Město
Bedřiška Sýkorová (79) – Havířov-Město
Václav Šnejdar (80) – Havířov-Město
Jarmila Rzymanová (83) – Havířov-Bludovice
Josef Čermák (66) – Havířov-Město
Alena Blažková (77) – Havířov-Podlesí
Danuše Vašíčková (82) – Rychvald
Anna Urbanczyková (78) – Rychvald
Otto Mencner (79) – Bohumín–Skřečoň
Richard Dzieža (71) – Bohumín
Josef Novák (85) – Rychvald
Leo Lenczyk (78) – Bohumín
Jaroslav Cestr (70) – Bohumín
Jozef Kolka (76) – Bohumín
Zofia Masny (77) – Bohumín
Vladimír Bena (55) – Bohumín
Helena Kozíková (88) – Orlová-Poruba

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Danuše Bařinová (76) – Lískovec
Pavel Pelc (86) – Frýdek-Místek
Jana Sližová (48) – Nýdek


BRUNTÁLSKO


František Bartkovský (87) - Horní Benešov
Jana Huserová (74) - Dubnice
Růžena Janovská (82) - Krnov
Jaroslav Zvonek (58) - Krnov
Marie Zivčáková (72) - Heřmanovice
Ladislav Tesař (85) - Horní Benešov
Stefanos Janusis (95) - Krnov