OSTRAVA


Hedvika Longová (98) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ing. Josef Doležal (85) – Moravská Ostrava
Miroslav Kuchař (59) – Ostrava-Nová Ves
Bohuslav Anděl (71) – Ostrava-Dubina
Mgr. Marcela Dvořáková (81) – Moravská Ostrava
Blaženka Šupková (82) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Jarmila Matlengová (79) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jaroslav Aust (76) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Milada Koloničná (81) – Ostrava-Dubina
Marie Kupcová (89) – Ostrava-Poruba
Ladislava Plolková (80) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Zdeněk Haderka (93) – Ostrava-Svinov
Miloslava Štverková (79) – Ostrava
Karel Lazar (80) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Bedřich Pastorek (79) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Helena Ulincová (74) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Oldřich Fukal (76) – Vřesina
Miroslav Votýpka (73) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Alena Jeřábková (79) – Ostrava-Muglinov
Marie Hudcová (81) – Ostrava-Radvanice
Adam Prášek (25) – Žermanice
Miloš Šimkovič (68) – Slezská Ostrava
Viktória Bandyová (58) – Ostrava-Kunčičky
Vlasta Michalcová (89) – Moravská Ostrava
Ing. Zbyněk Mutina (86) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Zbyněk Stachník (71) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Dušan Pělucha (71) – Ostrava-Poruba
Květoslava Zichová (85) – Ostrava-Poruba
Anna Kolodziejová (64) – Vratimov
Jiřina Šalová (84) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

OPAVSKO

Jarmila Novotná (66) – Opava
Marie Jedličková (nedožitých 77) – Slavkov
Leoš Kaňák (79) – Litultovice
Vladimír Kašpárek (64) – Pustá Polom
Stanislav Knopp (61) – Opava-Kateřinky
PhDr. Jana Konderlová (67) – Opava-Jaktař
Libuše Kosmálová (97) – Opava
Milan Leško (nedožitých 69) – Litultovice
Jan Mrůzek (84) – Opava
Norbert Wágnert (65) – Velké Hoštice
Marie Lokaiová (83) – Kozmice
Jan Planka (68) – Kravaře-Kouty
Petr Holoubek (61) – Pustá Polom
Miroslav Cetl (90) – Opava
Jiří Chrzibek (56) – Píšť
JUDr. Jiří Onderka (78) – Hrabyně
Marie Herrmannová (75) – Sudice
Evald Krőmer (71) – Kravaře
Jarmila Drastíková (nedožitých 83) – Dolní Benešov
Marie Bolacká (88) – Hněvošice
Zbyněk Havala (49) – Hněvošice
Marie Matějková (72) – Opava
Jindřich Müller (73) – Malé Hoštice
Miloš Onderka (80) – Štítina
Marie Paletová (84) – Milostovice
Vladimír Zycháček (65) – Neplachovice
Jana Solská (53) – Opava-Jaktař
Zbyněk Urbanský (70) – Opava-Kylešovice
Jaroslav Volný (77) – Háj ve Slezsku-Lhota
Pavel Kalvar (42) – Darkovice
Toma Vilém (89) – Hať
Linka Beková (73) – Bolatice
Irma Sommerová (89) – Opava
Emílie Míčová (81) – Hlučín-OKD
Marie Halfarová (68) – Bolatice
Charlotta Schimetzková (79) – Bolatice

KARVINSKO


Antonín Urbanek (78) – Petrovice-Závada
Anna Szotková (75) – Karviná-Nové Město
Ing. Petr Šimoník (38) – Rychvald
Libuše Seroiszková (88) – Karviná-Hranice
Vlasta Horáková (92) – Karviná-Nové Město
Alžběta Hodslavská (85) – Karviná-Mizerov
Danuše Kubienová (76) – Karviná-Mizerov
Drahomíra Klabalová (63) – Karviná–Ráj
Jaroslava Pospíšilová (75) – Karviná–Hranice
Pavel Balšan (56) - Český Těšín
Tomáš Ilek (62) – Havířov–Město
Jindřich Ćmok (73) – Karviná–Hranice
Stanislav Herman (75) – Karviná–Hranice
Jozef Regec (97) – Havířov-Město
Josef Lipka (75) – Orlová-Poruba
Jaroslav Vodák (68) – Havířov-Podlesí
Mária Popowyczová (75) – Havířov-Šumbark
Jarmila Jenčová (62) - Havířov-Prostřední Suchá
Jan Niemiec (62) – Havířov-Město
Drahomíra Sikorová (75) – Třanovice
Jaroslav Hanzlík (71) – Havířov-Podlesí
Jan Heger (71) – Bohumín–Záblatí
Emilie Kovářová (79) – Dětmarovice
Irena Tomanová (75) – Orlová–Lutyně
Sylvie Štýrská (91) – Ostrava-Poruba
Helena Ficencová (76) – Dětmarovice
Ilona Lopušanová (66) – Orlová-Město
Jozef Daniš (56) – Orlová-Lutyně
Elemír Kallo (65) – Orlová-Poruba
Vlasta Lincerová (87) – Dětmarovice
Josef Gociek (67) – Český Těšín
Oldřiška Trachtulcová (80) – Karviná-Mizerov
Melanie Glacová (68) – Dolní Marklovice
Mgr. Alena Františáková (73) – Karviná-Ráj


FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Vitězslav Šašinka (80) – Sviadnov
Emilie Parmová (81) – Frýdek-Místek
Petr Rathouský (65) – Písek
Teresa Marszalková (64) – Písečná
Zdenka Prachovská (63) – Jablunkov
Josef Pyszko (75) – Bukovec

BRUNTÁLSKO


Petr Páleníček (79) – Město Albrechtice
František Muška (91) - Krnov
Bronislava Hanáčková (64) - Horní Benešov
Věra Trysková (71) - Krnov
Vojtěch Puškar (70) - Brantice
Jaroslav Tihelka (71) - Leskovec nad Moravicí
Julius Kala (52) – Bruntál
Jindřiška Dorňáková (90) - Dětřichov nad Bystřicí
Bedřiška Čehovská (89) – Dvorce
Anton Koky (77) – Bruntál
Rudolf Kotěšovský (94) – Bruntál
Bohumila Matušková (82) – Bruntál
Ing. Ľudovit Vlček (82) – Bruntál
Karel Fischer (76) - Bruntál
Mária Čeřenová (1943) - Krnov
Alois Tupý (1949) – Krnov
Helena Vášová (77) - Krnov
Eduard Trčka (88) - Osoblaha
Karel Polešák (69) – Holčovice
Jiří Volf (1958) - Bruntál
Josef Stefanov (1947) - Bruntál
Věra Navrátilová (1941) – Bruntál
Jana Kretová (36) - Dědřichovice
Anna Kudlová (74) - Krnov