OSTRAVA

Alžběta Stachoňová (90) – Ostrava-Poruba
Štefania Petráková (85) – Ostrava-Poruba
Antonín Kusyn (80) – Dobroslavice
Aleš Axman (65) – Ostrava-Poruba
Ing. Marie Zdeňková (86) – Slezská Ostrava
Petr Walder (65) – Ostrava-Plesná
Pavel Kühpast (90) – Moravská Ostrava
Bohumil Zapletal (77) – Moravská Ostrava
Ing. Jan Pavlíček (87) – Čavisov
Ján Bukovský (77) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Rudolf Medula (80) – Ostrava-Poruba
Hedvika Indráková (77) – Velká Polom
Milan Chlebový (71) – Moravská Ostrava
Mgr. Kristina Paličková (85) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Jan Pavlorek (74) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Anna Lagová (79) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Bronislav Pieter (83) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Zdeněk Kufa (70) – Třinec-Staré Město

KARVINSKO

Miroslav Nowak (58) – Karviná-Hranice
Helena Janíková (90) – Karviná-Hranice
Petr Tomiczek (63) – Horní Suchá
Marie Smištíková (85) – Karviná-Ráj
Marie Nováková (91) – Karviná-Nové Město
Oľga Osifová (86) – Karviná-Ráj
Otto Rusok (81) - Orlová–Lutyně
Zdeňka Ďurišová (71) - Karviná-Mizerov
Jana Prieložná (81) - Karviná–Mizerov
Miroslav Doškář (77) - Karviná-Nové Město
Leontina Podepřelová (79) - Bohumín
Lucie Bodyová (32) - Karviná-Nové Město
Marie Nagyová (80) - Havířov-Město
Marie Škutová (84) - Albrechtice
Mgr. Karel Skupin (55) - Havířov-Město
Jiří Gunčík (78) - Havířov-Město
Jiří Janík (84) - Bohumín
Radek Gawlas (51) - Bohumín
Edeltraude Procházková (95) - Starý Bohumín
Božena Rajková (65) - Bohumín
Ing. Jaromír Gerych (90) - Bohumín–Pudlov
Emil Sebera (76) - Český Těšín
Veronika Gibasová (22) – Karviná-Nové Město

OPAVSKO

Věra Krupová (90) – Kozmice
František Duda (63) – Bolatice
Magdalena Režnarová (86) – Chuchelná
Hedvika Indráková (77) – Velká Polom
Ilse Jägerová (81) – Kravaře-Kouty
Annamarie Lasáková (80) – Kravaře

BRUNTÁLSKO

Anton Čamaj (76) – Bruntál
Zdeněk Zajíček (82) - Karlovice
Božena Sauerová (75) – Bruntál
Zlatko Dvořák (77) – Bruntál
Zofia Rybariková (73) - Dětřichov nad Bystřicí
Zdeněk Kobylka (65) – Stará Rudná
Anna Pavlicová (89) - Krnov
Dana Pěstová (60) - Heřmanovice
Julius Horváth (85) - Zátor
Zdenek Donald Kučera (79) - Krnov