OSTRAVA


Marie Klukavá (94) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Jan Majkút (39) – Ostrava-Poruba
Mojmír Hoffman (75) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Věra Moravcová (81) – Ostrava-Svinov
Helena Kalvodová (84) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Alena Haladeiová (84) – Ostrava-Muglinov
Emilie Bzenecká (89) – Ostrava-Poruba
Mgr. Ladislav Talavašek (83) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Miluše Konečná (89) – Ostrava-Michálkovice
Marie Dvořáková (82) – Ostrava-Vítkovice
Andrea Haroková (47) – Ostrava-Hrabová
Ewa Podešvová (68) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Ladislav Sajko (62) – Moravská Ostrava
Karel Kosniowski (80) – Ostrava-Poruba
Petr Čudejko (60) - Ostrava

OPAVSKO


Antonín Prasek (79) – Strahovice
Rudolf Ondrášek (88) – Kravaře
Bohumír Hrbáč (79) – Slavkov
Jan Hampel (66) – Opava
Jiří Hrbáč (80) – Opava-Kylešovice
Marie Kociánová (87) – Štítina
Jitka Mašková (73) – Opava
Antonie Vehovská (86) – Kobeřice
Pavlína Otáhalová (83) – Háj ve Slezsku
Zdeňka Poláchová (65) – Opava
Sylvia Růžičková (74) – Opava
Jan Rýž (91) – Jezdkovice
Anna Valentová (82) – Opava
Karel Kuzník (75) – Opava-Kylešovice
Antonín Gobel (70) – Hať
Zdeňka Gilíková (59) – Štěpánkovice-Svoboda
Helmut Smolka (83) – Štěpánkovice

KARVINSKO


Marie Kolatková (88) – Havířov-Podlesí
Ladislav Meduna (81) – Karviná-Hranice
Hubert Balon (69) – Český Těšín-Mosty
Josef Trachtulec (85) – Karviná-Mizerov
Anna Febrová (93) – Karviná-Ráj
Atila Jonáš (63) – Karviná-Ráj
Marta Peszatová (83) – Karviná-Hranice
Petra Kühnelová (16) – Karviná-Ráj
Helena Kollárová (87) – Karviná
Václav Hradil (83) – Orlová–Lutyně
Margita Boháčová (88) – Karviná–Mizerov
Edita Kulfirstová (83) – Orlová–Lutyně
Jaroslav Huťka (77) – Karviná–Mizerov
Josef Strzelczok (73) – Karviná–Ráj
Karel Suchánek (78) - Karviná-Nové Město
Libuše Mikušová (68) – Karviná–Ráj
Lenka Kajzarová (63) – Karviná–Hranice
Milan Kalický (55) – Karviná–Mizerov
Mária Reichelová (81) – Karviná–Ráj
Štěpánka Remiášová (82) – Havířov-Podlesí
Bogdan Skrzyński (74) – Havířov-Podlesí
Jaroslav Stauder (72) – Havířov-Podlesí
Vlastimil Slepčan (66) - Havířov-Město
Bohuslav Červenka (82) – Bohumín
Marta Nelhyblová (83) – Bohumín
Ludmila Obozová (76) – Bohumín
Petr Oršulík (74) – Bohumín
David Šeliga (38) - Bohumín
Zdeněk Czerny (76) – Věřňovice
Dáša Pěčková (76) – Bohumín
Lidie Filipová (84) - Věřňovice


FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Jozef Bilko (83) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Leon Sikora (87) – Jablunkov
Miroslav Ćmiel (76) – Bukovec

BRUNTÁLSKO


Stanislav Nepožitek (76) – Krnov
Františka Pietrasová (68) - Město Albrechtice
Luboš Rys (68) – Krnov
Božena Kosová (72) – Bruntál
Helena Trličíková (87) - Vrbno pod Pradědem
Lumír Magnusek (64) - Horní Benešov
Jaroslav Tejnský (70) - Karlova Studánka
Danuše Kretková (52) – Vrbno pod Pradědem
Jiří Urban (51) – Bruntál
Bedřiška Chytilová (89) - Lomnice