OSTRAVSKO


Monika Andrejovská (55) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Martina Cholevová (59) – Ostrava-Moravská Ostrava
Dagmar Němcová (83) – Ostrava-Muglinov
Duc Tuyen Nguyen (57) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Soňa Kukačová (76) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Milan Švančara (72) – Ostrava
Josef Kwašný (74) – Ostrava-Hošťálkovice
Anna Konvičková (80) – Ostrava-Radvanice
Bohumil Jarolík (70) – Moravská Ostrava
Antonín Červinka (84) – Ostrava-Poruba
Ing. Jaroslav Kryštof (72) – Ostrava-Poruba
Marie Továrková (81) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Jiří Bubela (91) – Ostrava-Třebovice
Kamila Kopřivová (43) – Ostrava-Poruba
Věra Papežová (72) – Dolní Lhota

OPAVSKO


Ludmila Galvasová (97) – Opava
Krista Hanzliková (79) – Kobeřice
Petr Jedlička (39) – Dolní Životice
Mgr. Alena Moravcová (77) – Opava-Jaktař
Lumír Novák (57) – Opava
Jan Pavlík (86) – Opava-Kylešovice
Adolf Vícha (63) – Svobodné Heřmanice
Marie Marinčáková (79) – Kyjovice
Karel Celta (82) – Hradec nad Moravicí
Bohumír Lacina (80) – Velké Hoštice
Karel Bulička (66) – Kravaře
Eliška Pepřicová (86) – Opava
Annamarie Krajíčková (79) – Bělá
Hildegard Dastíková (93) – Bolatice

KARVINSKO


Ing. Rudolf Zuk (81) – Dětmarovice
Ing. Karel Scheuter (87) – Rychvald
Zita Horvátová (72) – Karviná-Nové Město
Jiří Tišer (58) – Orlová-Lutyně
Stanislav Gorgol (63) – Karviná-Hranice
Sylva Straňávová (68) – Karviná-Ráj
Anděla Janíková (97) – Karviná-Ráj
Věra Žurková (66) – Karviná-Ráj
Petr Bolek (72) – Dětmarovice
Anna Hanková (77) – Karviná–Ráj
Karla Slowiková (84) – Karviná–Ráj
Zdenka Hrdinová (73) - Karviná-Nové Město
Ludvík Vluka (79) – Petrovice–Závada
Erich Zembol (78) – Karviná–Ráj
Petr Vodička (62) - Karviná-Nové Město
Miloslav Křivánek (88) – Karviná–Ráj
Bohumil Valtr (74) – Havířov-Podlesí
Jana Krejčiříková (71) – Havířov-Město
Ján Vedej (85) – Havířov-Město
Josef Bukovský (78) – Havířov-Bludovice
Otto Mareček (91) – Havířov-Šumbark
Radek Gombita (26) – Havířov-Město
Ing. Josef Stöcker (80) – Bohumín
Antonie Kaniová (81) – Bohumín-Skřečoň
Jiří Kaňok (83) – Bohumín–Záblatí
Lubomír Téma (82) - Dolní Lutyně
Vladimír Hanusek (70) – Bohumín
Dušan Vasil (70) – Bohumín
Josef Plandor (77) – Bohumín
Daniel Stoszek (56) - Dolní Lutyně
Miroslava Lekkiová (79) – Bohumín
Jiří Hynek (70) – Orlová-Lutyně
David Moj (50) – Dětmarovice


FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Adam Koziel (64) – Hrčava
Božena Trösterová (82) – Frýdek-Místek
Zdeňka Golová (86) – Frýdek-Místek
Mgr. Dagmar Karpalová (91) Ropice

BRUNTÁLSKO


Zdeňka Štechová (83) – Brantice-Radim
Marian Žida (43) – Krnov
Vlasta Koblížková (nedožitých 70) – Krnov
Miroslav Petr (nedožitých 81) – Zátor
MUDr. Dobroslav Kovář (81) – Krnov
Vilemína Dorotíková (86) – Krnov
Věra Weissmannová (82) – Krnov
Karol Szabó (79) – Ryžoviště
Jiří Böhm (80) – Budišov nad Budišovkou
František Kotlár (77) – Stará Rudná p. Pradědem
Jozef Beláň (81) – Horní Životice
Pavel Michalský (63) - Vrbno pod Pradědem
Renata Štýberová (37) – Bruntál
Vlasta Blažeková (85) – Krasov