OSTRAVA


Květoslava Pavlíková (87) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Ludmila Nováková (91) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Stanislav Pintera (79) – Ostrava-Poruba
Marie Rosochová (87) – Ostrava-Poruba
Adam Sedláček (29) – Ostrava-Poruba
Marie Matavová (79) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Viera Kotlárová (67) – Orlová-Poruba
Antonín Šarman (84) – Slezská Ostrava
Silvestra Pavlištíková (81) – Ostrava-Poruba
doc. Mgr. Valter Vítek (88) – Ostrava-Lhotka
Jana Michálková (58) – Šenov
Ing. Miroslav Judl (84) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Stanislav Kubečka (59) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Anna Smítková (83) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Petr Kedzierski (68) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Štefan Daňko (85) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Emilia Rohunová (83) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Helena Dygutowiczová (67) – Ostrava-Radvanice
Libuše Harisová (82) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Jitka Čadílková (78) – Ostrava-Poruba
Hildegarda Lacinová (68) – Ostrava-Antošovice
Alena Wittichová (79) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Manh Tuan Nguyen (66) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Bořivoj Masnica (82) – Ostrava-Poruba
PhDr. Libuše Chlebounová (86) – Moravská Ostrava
Miroslav Hedvíček (77) – Ostrava-Poruba
Ing. Jaroslav Mareš (77) – Slezská Ostrava
Ing. Václav Cichý (73) – Ostrava-Dubina
Jaroslav Buš (69) – Moravská Ostrava
Věra Ondruchová (66) – Ostrava-Poruba
Anna Rášová (69) - Ostrava

OPAVSKO


Jiří Škrobálek (73) – Opava-Jaktař
RNDr. Jarmila Adamcová (91) – Opava
Štěpánka Bittnerová (90) – Opava
Helena Kurková (79) – Bolatice
Stanislav Návrat (84) – Opava-Kateřinky
Jiří Novák (91) – Opava-Kylešovice
Marie Nováková (75) – Opava-Kateřinky
Blanka Škrabánková (93) – Opava
Marie Běláková (94) – Hněvošice
Petr Bolech (68) – Ludgeřovice
Marie Heidrová (69) – Kravaře-Kouty
Hilda Nováková (93) – Darkovice
Pavel Krupa (83) – Melč
Maria Kamrádová (88) – Dolní Benešov
Edeltrauda Hartmannová (81) – Šilheřovice
Vilemína Hrušková (96) – Darkovice
Helena Kristejnová (76) – Opava
Miloslav Mička (80) – Mladecko
Marie Běláková (95) – Hněvošice
René Hurina (54) – Píšť
Zdeněk Zwinger (75) – Opava
Mgr. Jarmila Lampartová (51) – Píšť
Edeltrauda Šulová (84) – Hať
Jan Schreier (88) – Opava
Ilse Glabasniová (83) – Kravaře
Rudolf Náhlík (65) – Bolatice

KARVINSKO


Ludmila Tycová (63) – Karviná-Mizerov
Libuše Jurcová (85) – Karviná-Fryštát
Jiří Priessnitz (61) – Orlová-Lutyně
Jiří Melčák (73) – Orlová-Lutyně
Marie Kocurová (88) – Karviná-Nové Město
Ludmila Hanzlová (82) – Karviná-Staré Město
Ing. Bohuslav Grim – Český Těšín
Marie Koněrzová (77) – Karviná–Ráj
Matylda Heinzová (86) – Karviná–Ráj
Helena Slonková (74) – Havířov-Město
Josef Kočárek (87) – Havířov-Podlesí
Jarmila Vasiĺová (75) – Havířov-Podlesí
Agnesa Karapinová (76) – Orlová-Lutyně
Marek Lačik (46) – Havířov-Podlesí
Janusz Waszut (66) – Havířov-Podlesí
Bedřich Langa (68) – Havířov-Podlesí
Marcela Švikruhová (56) – Bohumín
Jiřina Krajčová (93) - Dolní Lutyně
Oldřich Sedláček (94) – Orlová
Soňa Janšová (79) – Bohumín-Skřečoň
Rudolf Jureček (71) – Bohumín
Milan Wiedermann (86) – Orlová
Pavel Walach (67) – Bohumín
Jana Sábelová (81) – Bohumín–Pudlov
Albert Grzebień (93) - Dolní Lutyně
Jiří Ulmann (88) – Bohumín
Martin Gábor (46) – Bohumín
Jiřina Boturová (84) – Orlová-Lutyně
Jiří Lebeda (75) – Karviná-Mizerov
Václav Baroš (75)) – Orlová-Lutyně
Vladislav Kencki (86) – Dolní Marklovice
Milan Zbranek (68) – Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Miroslav Jezdok (78) – Frýdek-Místek
Josef Stonawski (86) – Bukovec
Jarmila Kralová (66) – Jablunkov
Marta Petrová (74) – Řepiště

BRUNTÁLSKO


Petr Bočkaj (64) – Jindřichov
Monika Michnová (54) – Krnov
Anežka Horáková (74) – Třemešná
Stanislav Cigoš (63) – Osoblaha
Helena Balhárková (88) – Krnov
Josef Kyška (95) – Třemešná
Edita Kuvíková (82) – Krnov
Karel Oubělický (79) – Úvalno
Miluše Haisová (62) – Krnov
Jiřina Vitvarová (90) – Krnov
Daniel Dudy (66) - Vrbno pod Pradědem
Marie Přikrylová (75) – Roudno
Světlana Fridrichová (59) – Bruntál
Petr Gerych (84) – Staré Město
Rudolf Baláž (55) – Bruntál
Jan Keiling (81) – Andělská Hora
Marie Gajdošová (76) – Dvorce
Alena Švecová (78) - Roudno