OSTRAVA


Drahuše Valentová (89) - Ostrava
Marcela Boháčová (77) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Eva Grumlíková (86) – Ostrava-Michálkovice
Vladimír Novotný (77) – Polanka nad Odrou
Hana Frausová (77) – Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava
Jan Jedinák (63) – Ostrava-Bělský Les
Miroslav Umlauf (90) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jiří Odehnal (79) – Ostrava-Muglinov

OPAVSKO

Jan Přibyla (71) – Kravaře
Eliška Bršlicová (83) – Štěpánkovice
František Czulík (82) – Opava
Marie Eleková (89) – Hněvošice
Anežka Hatlanová (78) – Velké Heraltice
Jaroslav Hýnar (84) – Opava-Kylešovice
Jan Churavý (91) – Opava
Hubert Klanica (91) – Dolní Benešov
Taťána Kollárová (82) – Opava
Josef Kubáň (66) – Opava
Karel Kubesa (76) – Komárov
Anna Kuboňová (74) – Opava
Naděžda Mičudová (85) – Malé Heraltice
Lumír Mokrý (46) – Bohuslavice
Karel Pavlík (62) – Opava
Adéla Zajíčková (92) – Štěpánkovice
Ing. Pavel Staníček (57) – Opava
Květoslav Turek (68) – Opava
Stanislav Boháček (64) – Bolatice
Věra Havlová (83) – Opava
Jiří Olbrich (86) – Opava-Kateřinky
Anna Škrochová (89) – Závada u Hlučína

KARVINSKO

Ladislav Žydek (59) - Karviná-Nové Město
Otto Waleczek (81) – Karviná-Darkov
Mgr. Kristina Unucková (80) – Karviná-Mizerov
Vlastimil Legényi (60) – Doubrava
Roman Kloda (52) - Karviná-Nové Město
Zdeněk Pospíšil (67) – Orlová-Lutyně
Romana Volná (44) – Karviná-Hranice
Karel Makówka (69) – Karviná-Louky
Emilie Brudná (79) – Karviná-Mizerov
Marie Suchanková (78) – Orlová-Lutyně
Mária Mašlejová (87) – Karviná-Hranice
Blanka Pokorná (61) – Havířov-Podlesí
Jan Ihnatík (75) – Havířov-Prostřední-Suchá
Jiří Honsa (84) – Havířov-Město
Jaroslav Pilch (71) – Havířov-Podlesí
Mária Doláková (85) – Havířov-Město
Marie Janíková (85) – Havířov-Město
Jarmila Pokutová (70) – Orlová
Ludmila Pompová (74) – Bohumín
Ing. Drahomír Růžička (76) – Bohumín-Záblatí
Václav Antončík (81) - Dolní Lutyně
Miroslav Honko (59) – Rychvald
Štefan Rigó (76) – Bohumín–Pudlov
Jiřina Anastasiadisová (87) - Starý Bohumín
Vlasta Drapová (77) – Rychvald
Juraj Tokár (72) – Bohumín
Ján Samek (76) - Karviná-Nové Město
Beata Kulendíková (55) – Karviná–Mizerov
Vladimír Hořčica (51) – Karviná–Hranice
Ludevit Antal (87) – Karviná–Hranice
Bedřich Kus (76) – Karviná–Louky
Jiří Szostok (85) - Dolní Marklovice
Agnesa Belešová (74) – Karviná–Ráj
Miroslav Paloncy (76) - Karviná-Staré Město
Jaroslav Vosáhlo (57) - Horní Suchá
Zdeňka Chrenková (76) – Havířov-Město
Helena Nováková (80) – Frýdek-Místek
Josef Velička (81) – Havířov-Město
Ladislav Károlyi (74) – Havířov-Město
Mgr. Jarmila Pešáková (88) – Havířov-Město
Vít Petruška (53) – Bohumín
Marta Kněžíková (88) – Bohumín
PhMr. Miroslav Lejsal (93) - Starý Bohumín
Ing. Zdeněk Bogda – Bohumín
Marie Petráková (79) – Bohumín-Skřečoň
Milena Walová (69) – Věřňovice
Helena Podgrabinská (82) – Bohumín
František Charvát (88) – Bohumín
Ing. Radko Pětroš (73) – Orlová-Město
Ing. Jan Waschut (84) - Český Těšín
Norbert Donath (79) – Karviná–Ráj
Dušan Janota (71) – Karviná–Mizerov
Alice Krupová (88) – Havířov–Město
Alenka Turečková (86) – Karviná–Mizerov
Václav Žatko (72) – Stonava
Miroslav Dona (77) – Karviná–Hranice
Helena Klimčíková (78) – Karviná–Mizerov
Karel Trnka (67) – Karviná–Ráj
Ludmila Szelongová (71) – Karviná–Mizerov
Vanda Stolarczyková (85) - Karviná-Nové Město
Štefan Hunder (83) – Karviná–Mizerov
Jarmila Pintyeová (68) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jozef Novák (58) – Karviná-Mizerov
Jiří Bilík (69) – Ostrava-Hulváky
Ivo Křížek (64) – Havířov-Město
Pavel Cibulec (49) – Havířov-Město
Jozef Poór (78) – Orlová
Vladimír Laskovič (72) – Havířov-Šumbark
Bohumil Němeček (84) – Havířov-Podlesí
Ivan Polášek (59) – Havířov-Šumbark
Emílie Szonowská (83) – Těrlicko
František Trzeciak (82) – Rychvald
Marie Sedlaczková (82) – Orlová
Eva Norková (56) – Bohumín–Skřečoň
Dáša Stejskalová (75) – Orlová
Anna Kočanová (87) – Bohumín
Marie Kozlová (96) – Dětmarovice
Růžena Krůlová (72) – Doubrava
Aleš Molin (55) – Rychvald

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Tomáš Gogola (47) – Frýdek-Místek-Lysůvky
Karel Trebatický (65) – Frýdek-Místek
Ing. Zdeněk Kalmus (78) – Frýdek-Místek
Josef Baselidas (90) – Jablunkov

BRUNTÁLSKO


Růžena Pečivová (94) – Úvalno
Jan Šrajbr (67) – Krnov
Vlasta Hofmanová (82) – Krnov
Karel Malošík (80) – Krnov
Jana Kerpčarová (56) – Bruntál
Julie Gajdáčová (72) - Dolní Benešov
Marie Trusinová (96) – Bruntál
Martin Kubalák (82) – Bruntál
Pavla Breyerová (80) – Bruntál
Vít Albrecht (37) – Bruntál
Ing. Karel Raszka (83) – Bruntál
Gabriel Daněk (77) – Krnov
Milan Gašperák (55) – Třemešná
Terezie Šplíchalová (77) – Krnov
Rostislav Kučera (57) – Brantice
Jiřina Prokopová (72) – Krnov
Anna Gebauerová (91) – Krnov
Jarmila Pavlásková (68) - Hlinka