OSTRAVSKO

PhDr. Vladimír Krejčí (91) – Ostrava-Poruba

Danuše Kudrnohová (92) – Moravská Ostrava

Oldřich Zahuta (81) – Ostrava-Heřmanice

Luděk Červený (76) – Ostrava-Bartovice

Ludmila Šebestová (89) – Ostrava-Dubina

František Kmínek (67) – Ostrava-Radvanice

Vlasta Cicková (59) – Ostrava-Poruba

Eliška Janků (75) – Ostrava-Pustkovec

Ing. Josef Vilím (90) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Jiří Liduch (67) – Ostrava-Bartovice

Lucie Lampartová (91) – Ostrava-Koblov

Eva Weiningerová (77) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Jiří Beneš (69) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jan Krba (65) – Ostrava-Radvanice

KARVINSKO

Jaroslav Zdřalek (81) – Karviná–Hranice

Miroslav Kukuczka (71) – Karviná–Ráj

Antonín Kufa (73) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jozef Michalisko (76) – Karviná–Mizerov

Lumír Sláma (84) – Karviná–Hranice

Július Veselka (84) – Karviná–Ráj

Emerich Poštulka (77) – Petrovice–Závada

Jindřiška Dančová (79) – Karviná

Jan Kmec (73) – Karviná–Ráj

Jaroslav Křístek (70) – Dětmarovice

Rostislav Urban (52) – Karviná–Ráj

Helena Ceślová (92) – Stonava

Marian Burysz (46) - Karviná-Nové Město

Zbyšek Mercalo (71) – Karviná–Mizerov

Alžběta Lukanová (87) - Karviná-Nové Město

Marie Böhmová (76) – Karviná–Ráj

Jiří Wiecheć (77) – Karviná–Hranice

Ferdinand Pszczólka (80) – Karviná–Ráj

Stanislav Szturc (72) – Havířov-Šumbark

Leopold Kuča (58) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Ján Hanus (66) – Havířov-Šumbark

Radim Balous (50) – Karviná

Brigita Szelongová (72) - Horní Suchá

Anna Holešová (86) – Havířov-Město

Štefan Pazgyera (54) - Horní Těrlicko

Ing. Gerard Jargus (87) – Havířov-Město

Alžběta Tuizalová (73) – Havířov-Podlesí

Ladislav Bylog (80) – Orlová-Lutyně

Milan Gergišák (69) – Rychvald

Karel Neuwert (80) - Dolní Lutyně

Ing. Jindřich Balajka (72) – Orlová-Poruba

Gertruda Benková (93) – Bohumín

Sidónia Malá (80) – Bohumín

Věra Bulawová (96) - Dolní Lutyně

Věra Klimešová (74) – Orlová-Lutyně

Marta Roederová (83) - Starý Bohumín

Alexandra Sedláčková (95) - Starý Bohumín

Liana Wosková (88) - Dolní Lutyně

Rudolf Kramný (94) - Dolní Lutyně

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Anna Kacířová (83) – Dobrá

Jarmila Mocková (85) – Třanovice

Marie Piskořová (80) – Panské Dvory

BRUNTÁLSKO

Jan Macrineanu (1952) - Bruntál

Vasil Šuhaj (1946) - Bruntál

Alžběta Kozubová (1948) - Bruntál

Silva Vráblíková (1935) - Bruntál

Vojtěška Kunešová (1942) - Bruntál

František Drblík (1950) - Dlouhá Stráň

Karel Zelinka (1945) - Zátor-Loučky

Miroslava Janoušková (1965) - Krnov

Marie Nogolová (1937) - Krnov

Drahomíra Gattisová (1948) - Krnov

Rudolf Macho (1954) - Vysoká

Lada Leinweberová (1952) - Lipová-Lázně

Ludmila Puškarová (1956) - Krnov

Věra Kornelová (1942) - Býkov

Josef Lušovský (1947) - Leskovec nad Moravicí

Jiří Ganz (1961) - Staré Heřminovy

Vlasta Opělová (1935) - Krnov

Zdena Budínová (1933) - Krnov

Margita Musilová (1922) - Krnov

Anna Bőhmová (1937) - Úvalno

Ilona Jelínková (1959) - Krasov

Václav Hlisnikovský (1931) - Krnov

Kamil Zerzavý (1982) - Krnov