OSTRAVA


Věra Sukeníková (61) - Ostrava-Zábřeh
Margit Rašková (86) - Ostrava-Poruba
Ivo Krejcha (80) - Slezská Ostrava
Miroslav Sobek (65) - Ostrava-Bartovice
Ing. Jiří Prokopec (68) - Moravská Ostrava
Mgr. Pavel Masařík (67) - Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Marie Šafářová (76) - Ostrava-Poruba
Ladislav Vavrica (86) - Ostrava-Svinov
Zdenka Važíková (89) - Ostrava-Petřkovice
Jiří Hurník (55) - Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Petr Coufalík (44) - Ostrava-Poruba
Jiřina Tioková (74) - Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Ing. René Matera (60) - Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Anna Vystavělová (84) - Ostrava-Poruba
Marie Pastrňáková (84) – Moravská Ostrava
Josef Burda (80) – Ostrava-Poruba
Hana Hoppová (79) – Ostrava-Poruba
Mgr. Rudolf Sumara (86) – Moravská Ostrava
Ing. František Chvíla (75) – Ostrava-Fifejdy
Miluše Soukupová (88) – Ostrava-Poruba

OPAVSKO


Libuše Petříková (75) - Malé Hoštice
Ilona Čepová (80) - Opava-Kylešovice
Hana Gregárková (neuvedeno) - Opava
Miroslava Homokyová (69) - Nové Sedlice
Olga Kolarčíková (89) - Bolatice
Ludmila Kubínová (92) - Slavkov
Lubomír Mička (76) - Brumovice
Danuše Rychtová (64) - Opava-Kylešovice
Marie Chvojková (85) - Hlučín
Radek Sněhota (38) - Bolatice
MUDr. Helena Zíková (89) - Opava
Jiří Tengler (84) - Dolní Životice
Ján Píľa (71) - Opava-Kateřinky
Ladislav Szpek (69) - Hlubočec
Marie Gebauerová (81) – Hlučín-Rovniny
Alžběta Langrová (93) - Chuchelná

KARVINSKO


Václav Barteček (74) - Český Těšín
Marie Stoszková (89) - Stonava
Marie Vaculíková (77) - Karviná-Mizerov
Věra Wicherková (73) - Dolní Marklovice
Marie Straňavová (94) - Karviná-Nové Město
Štefan Drozdík (89) - Karviná-Ráj
Vladislav Kurnik (83) - Karviná-Hranice
Stanislawa Král (74) - Karviná-Ráj
Zdenka Hrdinová (73) - Karviná-Nové Město
Karla Slowiková (84) - Karviná-Ráj
Helena Kollárová (87) – Karviná
Emilie Slaninová (84) - Karviná-Nové Město
Petr Waldhauser (48) - Karviná–Ráj
Josef Lankocz (79) - Karviná-Nové Město
Ludmila Nesétová (71) - Karviná–Ráj
Marie Vaculíková (77) - Karviná–Mizerov
Erich Kraina (81) - Karviná-Hranice
Libor Tillhon (56) - Karviná–Mizerov
Milada Nováková (84) - Karviná–Ráj
Jiří Skůra (64) - Karviná–Ráj
Jaromír Oharek (57) - Karviná–Mizerov
Marie Weiglová (85) - Karviná–Ráj
Anna Rakowská (77) - Karviná–Hranice
Dalibor Řepiščák (73) - Stonava
Petr Přikryl (41) - Petřvald
Ivan Koutný (59) - Havířov-Šumbark
Robert Horváth (37) - Havířov-Šumbark
Ján Látka (75) - Havířov-Podlesí
Rostislav Duspiva (71) - Bohumín
Anna Hovorková (80) - Rychvald
Marie Pietrová (84) - Věřňovice
Jarmila Štěrbová (89) - Rychvald

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Pavel Niedoba (83) - Návsí
Edvard Marszalek (72) - Písek
Ilona Adámková (92) - Řepiště

BRUNTÁLSKO


Miroslav Petr (81) - Zátor
MUDr. Dobroslav Kovář (81) - Krnov
Marie Grufíková (71) - Opavice
Jiří Švec (74) - Brantice
Václav Kubečka (78) - Třemešná
Stanislava Doležalová (66) - Krnov
Růžena Zemanová (91) - Osoblaha
Blažena Sikorová (72) - Zátor
Marie Pavlásková (77) - Osoblaha
Jarmila Šputová (87) - Krnov
Vilém Machula (79) - Krnov
Petr Miroslav (80) - Zátor
MUDr. Kovář Dobroslav (81) - Krnov
Dorotíková Vilemína (86)
Weissmannová Věra (82)