OSTRAVSKO

Anna Zbořiláková (93) – Vratimov

Vlasta Kajfošová (98) – Ostrava-Svinov

Hermína Hamplová (95) – Moravská Ostrava

Květoslava Marková (78) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Emilie Zemanová (93) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Petr Uvíra (78) – Ostrava-Poruba

Milena Jelínková (72) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Karin Januschková (62) – Ostrava-Bělský Les

Petr Gibl (71) – Moravská Ostrava

Jan Kretík (82) – Ostrava-Poruba

Marie Servátková (94) – Ostrava-Bartovice

Otmar Kohut (58) – Slezská Ostrava

Oldřich Kondiolka (85) – Ostrava-Muglinov

KARVINSKO

Marie Šachová (87) – Karviná–Ráj

Petr Štefanovský (72) – Karviná–Ráj

Vlasta Závodná (65) – Karviná–Mizerov

Jindřiška Kandrová (75) - Karviná-Nové Město

Věra Grobelná (56) - Český Těšín

Jiřina Micková (81) – Karviná–Ráj

Olga Kočišková (81) – Karviná–Ráj

Dominik Bednár (84) – Dětmarovice

Josef Kurek (72) – Karviná–Ráj

Anna Topalovová (90) – Karviná

Rudolf Nowak (86) – Karviná–Hranice

Jindřich Pavelka (77) – Dětmarovice

Emilie Pospíšilová (90) – Havířov-Město

Miloslav Polák (82) – Havířov-Šumbark

Ludmila Kariková (56) – Havířov-Šumbark

Ing. Robert Chasák (87) – Havířov-Město

Panajotis Vlachopulos (88) – Karviná-Ráj

Josef Hajro (67) – Havířov-Město

Miroslav Guňka (75) - Horní Bludovice

Ladislav Rusnok (64) - Horní Těrlicko

Josef Kubáň (90) – Havířov-Město

Ludmila Valošková (65) – Havířov-Životice

Marie Stránská (90) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jaroslav Hrčka (76) – Bohumín

Taťana Kaizarová (56) – Bohumín

Milan Obadal (68) – Rychvald

Jana Medveďová (68) - Starý Bohumín

Alžběta Bojdáková (74) – Rychvald

Valentin Bialek (83) – Bohumín-Skřečoň

Olena Zatirka (76) – Mykolayiv

Pavel Malcharek (59) – Věřňovice

Bohumil Sojka (82) – Bohumín

Alenka Gavlasová (84) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jaroslav Blinka (82) – Orlová-Lutyně

Anna Franioková (79) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Alexandra Zmudová (99) – Jablunkov

Jozef Gemela (90) – Frýdek-Místek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Anežka Hegingerová (1930) - Holčovice

Eduard Kováč (1942) - Bruntál

Ing. Karel Sklář (1956) - Leskovec nad Moravicí

Helena Prajzová (1952) - Moravský Beroun

Janka Ďurišová (1932) - Bruntál

Václav Kačírek (1939) - Bruntál

Miroslav Pavlíček (1952) - Bruntál

Jiří Šulkovský (1957) - Široká Niva

Oldřich Novotný (1954) - Bruntál

Jindřiška Sedláčková (1926) - Město Albrechtice

Karel Kováč (1957) - Heřmanovice

Zdeněk Boba (1939) - Krnov

Anna Kubelová (1947) - Krnov

Anežka Buřtová (1936) – Krnov