OSTRAVSKO

Mgr. Hana Gavelčíková (88) – Moravská Ostrava

Ing. Jaromír Lojkásek (76) – Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava

Anna Pešková (87) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Lubomír Bednář (84) – Ostrava-Poruba

Eliška Vontorová (83) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Jozef Molo (62) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Ing. Petr Ondráček (49) – Ostrava-Bělský Les

Zdeněk Solánský (63) – Ostrava-Bělský Les

Eva Beyerová (82) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Ivo Daněk (55) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Zdenka Šebestová (85) – Ostrava-Třebovice

Jarmila Močkořová (92) – Vřesina

Ing. Jiří Kania (80) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Mgr. Jan Musialek (76) – Ostrava-Poruba

KARVINSKO

Božena Hlaváčová (70) – Karviná-Hranice

Josefa Kubienová (91) - Karviná-Nové Město

Alois Šrom (88) – Karviná–Mizerov

Marta Jurčíková (79) – Karviná–Hranice

Viktorie Pernicová (85) – Karviná–Mizerov

František Sztula (75) – Karviná–Ráj

Agáta Trojanová (68) – Karviná–Hranice

Marek Pecina (46) - Karviná-Nové Město

Fridolina Franková (99) – Karviná–Ráj

Jaroslav Melek (57) - Petrovice u Karviné

Anna Wojnarová (79) – Karviná–Ráj

Irena Pacolová (78) – Doubrava

Jozef Borko (75) - Dolní Těrlicko

Zdenka Glaicová (81) – Havířov-Město

Alena Paštiková (69) - Havířov-Prostřední Suchá

Tomáš Sobotík (49) – Havířov-Město

Josef Antal (83) – Havířov-Město

Lubomír Malík (70) – Havířov-Město

Pavel Kotas (57) - Dolní Lutyně

Jaroslav Gallus (70) – Rychvald

Josef Holesz (88) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jiří Vicherek (77) – Orlová

Marie Bílková (80) – Rychvald

Irena Jurdinová (81) – Rychvald

Ladislav Galgoci (77) – Rychvald

Anna Mališová (89) - Bohumín-Skřečoň

Marie Dvořáčková (59) – Orlová-Lutyně

Vlastimil Staníček (68) – Dětmarovice

Martin Matuška (44) – Orlová-Poruba

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Vladislav Waszut (65) – Písek

Štěpán Matoušek (74) – Palkovice

Věra Szoloná (76) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Anna Krucinová (85) – Třinec

Marta Jahnsová (75) – Komorní Lhotka

Jaroslava Rufferová (77) – Frýdek Místek

Helena Sikorová (86) – Jablunkov

Miroslav Pindej (66) – Mosty u Jablunkova

BRUNTÁLSKO

Anna Iljaševičová (1948) - Jindřichov

Jiří Žemlička (1956) - Karlovice

Jitka Sedláčková (1936) - Bruntál

Anna Botezatu (1930) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Margita Kříčková (1949) - Bruntál

Jaroslav Maněk (1965) - Bruntál

Růžena Blahová (1932) - Bruntál

Evangelia Purzitidisová (1937) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Jana Halfarová (1936) - Krnov

Anežka Krčmová (1946) - Slezské Rudoltice

Pavel Pustka (1970) – Brantice