OSTRAVSKO

Ivona Šváchová (94) – Moravská Ostrava

Alžběta Damovská (79) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Petr Vaňhara (67) – Ostrava-Poruba

Libor Ostrožný (63) – Ostrava-Stará Bělá

Ladislav Kormančík (60) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Svatava Kubitová (79) – Ostrava-Kunčice

David Gregor (45) – Čavisov

Naděžda Čechová (94) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Ing. Ctirad Koudelka (79) – Ostrava-Poruba

Helena Horváthová (68) – Ostrava-Přívoz

Jaromír Zaoral (92) – Moravská Ostrava

Vladimír Valíček (78) – Ostrava

Ing. Jaroslav Bichler (84) - Moravská Ostrava

Eva Zarecká (77) – Ostrava-Poruba

Marta Rotterová (89) – Vratimov

Pavel Konečný (43) – Slezská Ostrava

KARVINSKO

Helena Pastrňáková (101) – Karviná

Zdeněk Doskočil (77) – Karviná–Mizerov

Jiřina Břenková (68) – Karviná–Hranice

Anna Brachaczková (92) – Karviná–Mizerov

Vladislav Zwias (74) – Karviná–Ráj

Věra Wróblová (79) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jaroslav Kuś (67) – Karviná-Ráj

Jiří Štěpánek (74) - Petrovice u Karviné

Radek Liška (57) – Karviná–Ráj

Szymeczková Anežka (91) - Karviná-Nové Město

Marie Karpetová (94) - Dolní Marklovice

Kafka Jan (67) – Havířov-Město

Fiala Vlastimil (42) – Havířov-Město

Adam František (66) – Havířov-Šumbark

Procházková Drahomíra (92) – Havířov-Město

Ondračka Miroslav (73) – Orlová-Poruba

Butora Alfréd (89) – Havířov-Město

Binderová Květa (89) – Havířov-Město

Libuše Blahovcová (84) – Bohumín-Skřečoň

Dáša Kroulíková (72) – Bohumín

Alžběta Kudlová (90) – Bohumín–Vrbice

Věra Vavříčková (93) – Rychvald

Jan Janošec (72) – Bohumín-Záblatí

Anna Témová (88) – Bohumín

Václav Kyjonka (79) – Bohumín-Záblatí

Alois Siekiera (71) – Bohumín–Skřečoň

Marta Kantorová (95) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Ing. Petr Kukutsch (47) – Návsí

Milan Bulka (69) – Komorní Lhotka

Marie Skýbová (81) – Frýdek-Místek

Ing. Václav Potomský (89) – Frýdek-Místek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Marcela Bartošová (1978) - Lichnov

Vlasta Jiříkovská (1948) - Úvalno

Ludmila Kašpárková (1953) - Široká Niva

Metoděj Zabloudil (1931) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Břetislav Šopík (1967) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Mirko Bokůvka (1936) - Bruntál

Jaroslav Sobotka (1932) - Bruntál

Marie Zdražilová (1933) - Bruntál

Vlastimil Andrýsek (1955) - Bruntál

Žofie Dobrotková (1933) - Andělská Hora

Kateřina Kostková (1958) - Bruntál

Štěpán Brenkus (1947) - Bruntál

Jiří Pustka (1950) - Úvalno

Josef Krváč (1944) - Krnov

Věra Gromnicová (1932) - Zátor

Karel Volný (1933) – Krnov