I.A TŘÍDA

SKUPINA A - 13. kolo:

Chlebičov - Stará Bělá 6:1 (2:1), 22. a 79. (penalta) Radek, 54. a 67. Boháč, 21. Korbel, 48. Majewski - 36. Charvát.

Jakubčovice - Hradec nad Moravicí 3:1 (1:0), 13. Schreier, 64. Chovanec, 83. Šaran - 72. Manderla.

Mokré Lazce - Darkovičky 4:3 (2:3), 9. a 63. Galvas, 35. Lomozník, 90. Žurek - 5. a 34. Moravec, 14. Surovec.

Štěpánkovice - Slovan Ostrava 6:3 (2:1), 2., 43. a 68. Grigarčík, 48. a 59. Harazim, 92. P. Benek - 28. Trebatický, 55. Kubes, 73. Trojan z pok. kopu.

Malé Hoštice - Slavkov 2:0 (0:0), 56. D. Klinger, 90. Šafarčík.

Vřesina - Kravaře 1:0 (0:0), 67. Ant. Hruzík.

Bolatice - Ludgeřovice 5:2 (1:1), 17. a 50. Šamárek, 51. Obrusník, 75. vlastní, 86. Langer - 3. Zbořil, 73. Polášek.

.Zdroj: .

SKUPINA B - 13. kolo:

Stonava - Staré Město 2:1 (0:1), 56. Žebrok, 77. Koďousek - 30. K. Střalka.

Dolní Lutyně - Dobratice 1:6 (1:4), 39. Hon - 5. a 11. Šimeček, 14. a 88. Causidis, 2. Skotnica, 55. Stříž.

Vratimov - Slavia Orlová 1:3 (0:3), 83. Staník - 15. a 43. Jatagandzidis, 35. Renta.

Lučina - Baník Albrechtice 4:2 (1:1), 16. a 48. Tomíček, 56. Kalmus, 65. Chlebek - 44. Chumchal, 83. Kvapil z pok. kopu.

Smilovice - Dobrá 1:3 (1:1), 44. Cienciala - 36. Šmahaj, 51. O. Gryžboň, 72. O. Georgiovský.

Libhošť - Jablunkov 0:4 (0:1), 8., 47. a 87. Lasota, 48. R. Szotkowski.

Jistebník - Petřvald n. M. 3:2 (2:1), 14. Šimko, 38. Kadlčák, 85. Wojcik - 43. Fendrich, 49. Palatický.

.Zdroj: .

I.B TŘÍDA

SKUPINA A - 13. kolo:

Chomýž - Krásné Loučky 0:1 (0:0), 51. Juřina.

Jindřichov - Zlatníky 4:1 (3:0), 10. Souček, 15. Starý, 28. Andráško, 73. Sklenařík - 57. Bolacký.

Žimrovice - Budišov nad Budišovkou 2:1 (0:1), 55. V. Škrobánek, 74. D. Hertel - 36. Pizur.

Město Albrechtice - Velké Hoštice 1:0 (0:0), 55. Pavlíček.

Slavia Opava - Hlavnice 1:0 (0:0), 73. Henčl.

Velké Heraltice - Vítkov 4:0 (2:0), 26. Návrat, 30. Čunta, 60. M. Rolný, 80. Piatkevič.

Rýmařov B - SO Bruntál B 0:2 (0:0), 63. Hrabovský, 79. Zetek.

Předehrávka 1. kola:

Vítkov - Krásné Loučky 4:1 (0:1), 47. Pokorný, 67. Špok z pok. kopu), 74. Pavlíček, 78. O. Moravec - 7. Mitura.

.Zdroj: .

SKUPINA B - 13. kolo

Řepiště - Krásné Pole 6:1 (4:0), 7., 21. (penalta), 36. a 38. Svěnčík, 75. a 77. Vlček - 48. Ševčík.

Svinov - Hrabová 0:3 (0:0), 63. Hájek, 68. Ondračka, 89. Šimon z pok. kopu.

Darkovice - Chuchelná 1:0 (1:0), 11. P. Vyletělek.

Slavoj Rychvald - Strahovice 1:3 (0:0), 69. Vantuch - 65. a 77. Wicha, 90. Slavík.

Hať - Bohuslavice 5:1 (0:1), 47. a 73. Heglas, 63. a 76. M. Tesař, 68. Chmelař - 3. Kozel.

Kozmice - Klimkovice 4:1 (2:0), 17., 28. a 51. Mlýnek, 90. T. Herák - 90. Gelnar.

Šilheřovice - Ostrava-Jih 8:1 (2:0), 67. a 74. Voznica, 6. Sládek, 36. Valík, 50. Černý, 59. Václavík, 71. Tesař, 89. Petr - 65. Matiášek.

Dohrávka 6. kola: Darkovice - Řepiště 2:3 (1:1), 13. P. Vyletělek, 90. Novák - 23. a 74. Vlček, 68. Honěk.

.Zdroj: .

SKUPINA C - 13. kolo

Sedliště - Vendryně 2:3 (1:2), 9. Kovács, 73. Hvolka - 44. a 54. Pliska, 12. Mitrenga.

Hnojník - Nýdek 2:2 (2:1), 3. Zábelka, 8. Rusz - 34. Příborský, 65. L. Kantor.

Oldřichovice - Inter. Petrovice 3:0 (0:0), 56. Michálek, 72. Janeček, 74. Walek.

Petřvald u K. - Mosty 8:0 (4:0), 1., 27. a 67. (penalta) Budina, 29. (penalta), 74. a 86. Gorovič, 25. Jiřičný, 51. Sklepek.

Lok. Petrovice B - Horní Suchá 0:1 (0:1), 7. Sobek.

Věřňovice - Záblatí 1:6 (0:3), 50. J. Kubiš - 9., 42., 48. a 53. Pilch, 19. Kaspřák, 88. Šindler.

Raškovice - Staříč 2:1 (2:1), 6. Bednárek, 26. Kožar - 17. Burda.

.Zdroj: .

SKUPINA D - 13. kolo

Kopřivnice - Veřovice 0:2 (0:1), 43. Satek, 69. O. Fojtík.

Vlčovice - Lískovec 2:4 (2:2), 41. Jiřík, 44. Polášek - 4. Žurovec, 22. Vojvodík, 63. Randják, 81. Ursíni.

Spálov - Skotnice 4:1 (3:1), 3., 29. a 47. K. Pop, 33. T. Chuděj - 10. Bajer.

Tichá - Jeseník n. O. 3:3 (2:1), 15. a 60. R. Kocián, 7. D. Kocián - 11. Huška, 71. Burget, 72. Polónyi.

Kozlovice - Ostravice 3:4 (1:1), 9. M. Krpec, 88. Hrabovský, 90. Matějka - 34. Stýskala, 54. Jedlička, 70. Pavelec z pok. kopu, 78. Kubásek.

Mořkov - Fryčovice 2:2 (1:1), 9. Hrubý z pok. kopu, 71. Kudělka - 18. a 66. Pešek.

Starý Jičín - Tísek 5:1 (2:0), 4. Petr, 39. Bartoň, 50. Hanzelka, 72. Uhlár, 80. Folberger - 78. Nohel.

.Zdroj: .