Městský přebor mužů

Skupina A - 4. kolo (21. a 22. 8.): Pustkovec - Rychvald B 5:4 (3:3). Branky: 26. a 48. Polek, 30. a 77. Dostál, 36. Guňka - 11.a 19. Pešl, 15. Kvasňák, 67. Macura.

Michálkovice A - Hošťálkovice 3:1 (0:1). Branky: 56., 65. a 83. (pen.) Masnica - 19. Chobot.

Markvartovice - Petřkovice 0:2 (0:1). Branky: 35. Vitkovský, 56. Sedlák.

Hlubina B - Hrušov 6:0 (1:0). Branky: 52., 57. a 72. Procházka, 27. Šrubař, 70. Karel, 87. Palubjak.

Slovan Ostrava B - Hrabůvka 1:2 (0:1) Pen: 3:5. Branky: 68. Koukal - 6. Oleják.

Ostrava Lhotka - Koblov 2:3 (1:1) Pen: 6:7. Branky: 11. Šmíd, 60. Twrdý - 29. a 47. Haník.

1. kolo (28. a 29. 8.): Hrušov - Ostrava Lhotka 1:2 (0:0). Branky: 51. Josefofský - 81. Twrdý, 84. Gryc.

Petřkovice - Hrabůvka 6:1 (2:1). Branky: 22. a 88. Imrich, 35. Ďurina, 52. Adámek, 81. Šňupárek, 86. Andres - 37. Majoroš.

Michálkovice A - Markvartovice 3:5 (1:3). Branky: 16.a 60. Tišler, 57. Masnica - 40. a 67. Hrubý, 25. Horák, 35. Kremzer, 88. Hrazděra.

Rychvald B - Koblov 0:2 (0:2). Branky: 3. Dziak, 35. Zděblo.

Hošťálkovice - Pustkovec 4:0 (3:0). Branky: 28. Martykán, 34. Schvarz, 44. Chobot, 82. Baránek.

Hlubina B - Slovan Ostrava B 8:2 (5:1). Branky: 8., 30., 35. a 39. Procházka, 50. a 55. Miolla, 19. Řezniček, 61. Janda - 13. Brázdil, 89. vlastní.


Načítám tabulku ...

Skupina B - 4. kolo (21. a 22. 8.): Gascontrol Havířov B - Šenov 5:0 (4:0). Branky: 8., 40., 45. a 64. Béreš, 38. Orlický.

Velká Polom - Hrabová B 11:0 (5:0). Branky: 22., 40. a 78. Němec, 13. a 32. Grossmann, 39. a 56. Vrabec, 52. Stadther, 68. Zahradník, 82. Rychlý, 87. Tománek.

Václavovice - Řepiště B 11:0 (5:0). Branky: :1., 35., 81. a 85. Hrabec, 32. a 73. Bilan, 3. Slíva, 39. vlastní, 51. Jankovič, 57. Vojtek, 65. Kozel.

Vřesina B - Dolní Lhota 0:7 (0:3). Branky: 45. a 66. Blanar, 4. Zeman, 6. Kuznicius, 73. Dendis, 87. Židek, 89. Kubíček.

Vratimov C - Brušperk B 9:3 (5:0). Branky: 16., 86. a 90. T. Třiska, 31. a 34. Trmal, 2. Stibor, 44. Popelka, 57. A. Tříska, 76. Žižka - 55. Židek, 81. Vrána, 84. Vogt.

Polanka B - Michálkovice B 7:1 (4:1). Branky: 3. a 75. Valenčin, 44. a 61. Jelínek, 19. Falhar, 20. Vojtěšek, 78. Farkas - 42. Šorma.

1. kolo (28. a 29. 8.): Václavovice - Polanka B 1:2 (1:0). Branky: 33. Hrabec - 55. (pen.) a 74. Koutný.

Řepiště B - Gascontrol Havířov B 2:6 (0:3). Branky: 52. a 59. Zaremba - 23., 80. a 84. Béreš, 26. Orlický, 30. Nagy, 61. Čopák.

Hrabová B - Michálkovice B 5:1 (0:0). Branky: 77. (pen.), 85. a 88. Nosreti, 60. (pen.) Válek, 65. Lipták - 50. Kopko.

Brušperk B - Šenov 4:0 (2:0). Branky: 9. Mojžíšek, 20. Makúch 49. Vogt, 79. Cigánek.

Vřesina B - Velká Polom 0:12 (0:6). Branky: 20., 30., 46. a 56. Rychlý, 18., 52. a 83. Němec, 44. (pen.) a 58. Šmída, 22. Jan Stadtherr, 37. Jiří Stadtherr, 88. Vrabec.

Dolní Lhota - Vratimov C 6:2 (3:1). Branky: 30., 39.a 79. Juchelka, 23. Bubík, 75. Dendis, 86. (pen.) Židek - 43. Bandy, 66. Popelka.


Načítám tabulku ...