1. kolo (22. 8. 2020):
Karviná - Baník Ostrava
Č. Budějovice - Slavia
Jablonec - Pardubice
Příbram - Teplice
Brno - Sparta
Bohemians - Ml. Boleslav
Olomouc - Liberec
Zlín - Slovácko
Plzeň - Opava
2. kolo (29. 8. 2020):
Pardubice - Teplice
Slavia - Příbram
Slovácko - Jablonec
Baník Ostrava - Č. Budějovice
Opava - Karviná
Liberec - Plzeň
Ml. Boleslav - Zlín
Sparta - Olomouc
Brno - Bohemians
3. kolo (12. 9. 2020):
Karviná - Sparta
Č. Budějovice - Liberec
Jablonec - Baník Ostrava
Příbram - Opava
Teplice - Slovácko
Pardubice - Slavia
Olomouc - Bohemians
Zlín - Brno
Plzeň - Ml. Boleslav
4. kolo (19. 9. 2020):
Slavia - Teplice
Slovácko - Příbram
Baník Ostrava - Pardubice
Opava - Č. Budějovice
Liberec - Karviná
Ml. Boleslav - Jablonec
Sparta - Zlín
Brno - Olomouc
Bohemians - Plzeň
5. kolo (26. 9. 2020):
Karviná - Ml. Boleslav
Č. Budějovice - Bohemians
Jablonec - Opava
Příbram - Sparta
Teplice - Baník Ostrava
Pardubice - Liberec
Slavia - Slovácko
Zlín - Olomouc
Plzeň - Brno
6. kolo (3. 10. 2020):
Slovácko - Pardubice
Baník Ostrava - Slavia
Opava - Teplice
Liberec - Příbram
Ml. Boleslav - Č. Budějovice
Sparta - Jablonec
Brno - Karviná
Bohemians - Zlín
Olomouc - Plzeň
7. kolo (17. 10. 2020):
Karviná - Bohemians
Č. Budějovice - Zlín
Jablonec - Brno
Příbram - Baník Ostrava
Teplice - Liberec
Pardubice - Opava
Slavia - Ml. Boleslav
Slovácko - Olomouc
Plzeň - Sparta
8. kolo (24. 10. 2020):
Baník Ostrava - Slovácko
Opava - Slavia
Liberec - Jablonec
Ml. Boleslav - Pardubice
Sparta - Č. Budějovice
Brno - Příbram
Bohemians - Teplice
Olomouc - Karviná
Zlín - Plzeň
9. kolo (31. 10. 2020):
Slovácko - Opava
Baník Ostrava - Liberec
Příbram - Ml. Boleslav
Teplice - Sparta
Slavia - Brno
Jablonec - Bohemians
Pardubice - Olomouc
Karviná - Zlín
Č. Budějovice - Plzeň
10. kolo (7. 11. 2020):
Plzeň - Karviná
Brno - Č. Budějovice
Zlín - Jablonec
Olomouc - Příbram
Ml. Boleslav - Teplice
Bohemians - Pardubice
Sparta - Slavia
Liberec - Slovácko
Opava - Baník Ostrava
11. kolo (21. 11. 2020):
Č. Budějovice - Karviná
Baník Ostrava - Bohemians
Opava - Ml. Boleslav
Slovácko - Sparta
Pardubice - Brno
Příbram - Zlín
Teplice - Olomouc
Slavia - Liberec
Jablonec - Plzeň
12. kolo (28. 11. 2020):
Olomouc - Č. Budějovice
Karviná - Jablonec
Bohemians - Příbram
Plzeň - Teplice
Sparta - Pardubice
Zlín - Slavia
Brno - Slovácko
Liberec - Opava
Ml. Boleslav - Baník Ostrava
13. kolo (5. 12. 2020):
Příbram - Karviná
Jablonec - Č. Budějovice
Liberec - Ml. Boleslav
Opava - Sparta
Teplice - Brno
Slavia - Bohemians
Baník Ostrava - Olomouc
Pardubice - Zlín
Slovácko - Plzeň
14. kolo (12. 12. 2020):
Olomouc - Jablonec
Č. Budějovice - Příbram
Zlín - Teplice
Karviná - Pardubice
Plzeň - Slavia
Ml. Boleslav - Slovácko
Brno - Baník Ostrava
Bohemians - Opava
Sparta - Liberec
15. kolo (19. 12. 2020):
Příbram - Plzeň
Teplice - Jablonec
Pardubice - Č. Budějovice
Slavia - Olomouc
Slovácko - Karviná
Baník Ostrava - Sparta
Opava - Zlín
Liberec - Bohemians
Ml. Boleslav - Brno
16. kolo (30. 1. 2021):
Karviná - Slavia
Č. Budějovice - Teplice
Jablonec - Příbram
Sparta - Ml. Boleslav
Brno - Liberec
Bohemians - Slovácko
Olomouc - Opava
Zlín - Baník Ostrava
Plzeň - Pardubice
17. kolo (6. 2. 2021):
Teplice - Karviná
Pardubice - Příbram
Slavia - Jablonec
Slovácko - Č. Budějovice
Baník Ostrava - Plzeň
Opava - Brno
Liberec - Zlín
Ml. Boleslav - Olomouc
Sparta - Bohemians