OSTRAVSKO


Dušan Skrip (61) – Ostrava-Polanka nad Odrou
Marie Schreierová (91) – Ostrava-Poruba
Lucie Šauerová (47) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Helena Hložánková (76) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Vlastimil Musial (83) – Ostrava-Poruba
Věra Lichovníková (79) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Alžběta Paráková (88) - Ostrava-Mariánské Hory


OPAVSKO


Lubomír Novák (93) – Budišovice
Petr Frank (70) – Stěbořice-Březová
Marta Harazimová (85) – Bolatice-Borová
Jaroslav Holý (74) – Melč
Anežka Jahodová (75) – Opava
Miroslav Klásek (nedožitých 85) – Opava
Marie Kupcová (93) – Opava-Jaktař
Božena Leváková (82) – Opava
Olga Žižlavská (93) – Opava
Anna Straková (nedožitých 77) – Bolatice
Antonín Vilášek (77) – Kravaře-Kouty
Bohuslava Fišerová (82) – Opava
Štěpánka Gebauerová (87) – Opava
Jiří Komárek (71) – Opava-Předměstí
Ing. Zbyněk Král (89) – Opava
Marie Skřečková (92) – Kravaře
Jaroslav Vrba (77) – Opava
Kristina Ricková (85) – Chuchelná
Reinhold Kuchař (83) – Hať
Anna Raková (86) – Darkovičky
Renata Závodančíková (69) – Kravaře
Adolf Basák (85) – Hořejší Kunčice
Heinz Ballarin (82) – Bělá
Bruno Navrath (80) – Hlučín
Štěpán Fulneček (75) – Píšť
Hilda Kozlová (83) – Bolatice
Gertruda Pravdová (78) – Hlučín
Mgr. Hedvika Hluchá (73) – Štěpánkovice


KARVINSKO


Michal Kanaloš (73) – Karviná-Mizerov
Miloslav Olejník (86) – Havířov-Město
Jaroslava Klimowiczová (69) – Karviná-Hranice
Anděla Kiszová (93) – Chotěbuz
Josef Vaculík (75) – Karviná-Mizerov
Karel Sedláček (88) – Karviná-Hranice
Štěpánka Helisová (95) – Karviná-Ráj
Vlastimil Podešva (62) – Karviná
Alena Paraiová (75) – Karviná–Hranice
Měčislav Dworok (72) – Karviná–Ráj
Annelies Steinerová (88) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jan Sikora (65) - Petrovice–Závada
Václav Martinek (77) - Karviná-Nové Město
Věra Ivánková (88) – Dětmarovice
Jaroslava Klimowiczová (69) – Karviná–Hranice
Lea Dostálová (68) – Havířov-Město
Ing. Dalibor Hudeček (65) – Havířov
Jiřina Mazourová (66) – Havířov-Město
Zdeňka Kolibačová (75) - Dolní Lutyně
Vlasta Stodůlková (92) – Bohumín-Skřečoň
Pavel Fiala (54) – Bohumín
Rudolf Valošek (93) - Dolní Lutyně
Alžběta Paráková (88) - Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Ivanka Žahourková (68) – Bohumín
Elena Butko (80) – Bohumín
Ervín Močidlan (80) - Dolní Lutyně
René Metelka (64) – Bohumín
Stanislav Szkandera (76) – Rychvald
Mária Makulová (81) – Orlová-Lutyně
Emil Kukušanoš (68) – Orlová-Lutyně
Ján Pavolka (57) – Orlová-Lutyně
Łudmila Podaná (78) - Orlová-Lutyně


FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Dana Ćmielová (35) – Bukovec
Josef Brózda (60) – Dolní Lomná
Emilie Szotkowská (86) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Rudolf Szkandera (80) – Návsí
Helena Szturcová (90) – Písek


BRUNTÁLSKO


Vlasta Velkoborská (92) – Krnov
Libuše Kuncová (69) – Vrbno pod Pradědem
Milada Malinová (89) - Krnov