OSTRAVSKO


Ĺubica Rusnáková (66) - Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Katarína Šťastná (92) – Ostrava-Vítkovice
Ing. Vladislav Machek (76) – Ostrava-Třebovice
Evžen Kot (92) - Slezská Ostrava
Ing. Ladislav Holý (72) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Marie Starečková (75) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Pavel Chmura (73) - Malá Morávka
Eva Veličková (77) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ing. Vladimír Drobilík (76) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
MUDr. Růžena Mašková (91) – Ostrava-Vítkovice
Jindřich Vyskočil (78) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

OPAVSKO

Ing. Jaroslav Strnad (81) - Háj ve Slezsku-Smolkov
Marie Musialová (78) – Opava-Kylešovice
Marie Kurečková (93) - Háj ve Slezsku-Smolkov
Marta Sobková (84) - Opava


KARVINSKO


Alena Hlaváčová (80) - Bohumín
Petr Hrubý (71), 20. 5., Bohumín
Robert Paloncy (64) - Ostrava Zábřeh
Marta Kopytková (79) - Dolní Lutyně
Miroslav Gál (70) - Bohumín
Emil Šimíček (70) - Dolní Lutyně
Jaroslav Jednoróg (64) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jan Šarman (76) - Karviná- Mizerov
Bernardina Raszyková (78) - Karviná-Nové Město
Antonín Vala (80) – Karviná-Mizerov
Miroslav Parchanský (84) – Karviná-Ráj
Iveta Kantková (56) - Karviná-Nové Město
Ruth Krzanová (79) – Karviná-Mizerov
Olga Gujdová (60) - Karviná-Nové Město
Volga Šnapková (95) - Karviná-Nové Město
Bronislav Cichy (83) - Karviná-Nové Město
Drahoslava Andreasová (77) – Karviná-Mizerov
Jan Kolařík (80) - Karviná-Mizerov
Gertruda Milionová (82) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jan Čespiva (83) – Karviná-Mizerov
Ing. Josef Tejkal (87) - Karviná-Nové Město
Mária Priesolová (90) – Karviná-Ráj
Lubomír Bujka (62) – Karviná-Mizerov
Jaroslav Podlesný (64) – Orlová-Poruba
Magdalena Stadtherrová (72) – Karviná-Mizerov
Imrich Piszkalik (81) – Karviná-Hranice
Marie Návratová (95) – Stonava
Helena Stračánková (97) – Karviná-Mizerov
Marian Kucej (59) – Karviná
Božena Kaliková (84) - Bohumín
Rudolf Wolf (79) - Dolní Lutyně
Pavol Hrčkulák (59) - Orlová-Lutyně
František Sojka (85) - Karviná-Fryštát


FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Anežka Nitrová (75) – Raškovice
Irma Moníková (100) – Vratimov
Alois Mikulka (73) – Nýdek
Alena Kukuczová (74) – Návsí
Marcel Michalik (56) – Bystřice
Eduard Sitek (79) - Třinec-Lyžbice


BRUNTÁLSKO


Vlasta Lhoťanová (88) – Zátor
Ludmila Škovránková (86) - Liptaň
Alena Legerská (70) - Krnov