OSTRAVSKO


Soňa Kostolná (82) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Drahomíra Špaňhelová (98) – Moravská Ostrava
Eliška Vyhlídalová (77) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Radomír Neussar (79) – Slezská Ostrava
Táňa Nečasová (78) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Ladislav Král (76) – Polanka nad Odrou
Jiří Dajda (61) - Ostrava
Zdeněk Střílka (90) – Ostrava-Poruba
Boleslav Studzinski (83) – Ostrava-Stará Bělá
Jiří Titz (76) – Ostrava
Florián Frola (90) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Milan Klimíček (86) – Moravská Ostrava
František Hromádka (67) – Ostrava-Přívoz
Petr Těžký (63) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Radek Teichman (45) – Ostrava-Muglinov


OPAVSKO


Arnošt Tamfal (91) – Malé Hoštice
Erich Laryš (88) – Oldřišov
Anna Ondrášková (95) – Nové Lublice
Marta Vichtorová (87) – Chuchelná
Antonín Štencl (81) – Opava
Karla Šnajdrová (90) – Opava
Gertruda Harasimová (77) – Štěpánkovice
Miroslav Vrba (89) – Komárov
Lumír Bokisch (72) – Vlaštovičky
Ludmila Bugárová (75) – Opava
Dobroslava Holešová (81) – Chlebičov
Roman Kružberský (58) – Opava
Adolf Náhlík (84) – Chuchelná
Arnošt Klein (92) – Opava
Josef Rabinský (72) – Slavkov
Mgr. Libuše Hložková (84) – Opava
Josef Stříbný (65) – Kobeřice
Lotar Prusko (89) – Bělá
Josef Křesťan (74) – Šilheřovice
Věra Benová (94) – Opava
Volodymyr Tugay (57) - Hrabyně


KARVINSKO


Valter Faja (94) – Karviná-Louky
Alžběta Cieslarová (105) – Český Těšín
Stanislava Królová (65) – Nový Bohumín
Jiří Malík (75) – Stonava
Kazimír Nowak (74) – Karviná-Nové Město
Jan Orság (82) – Karviná-Hranice
Vlasta Kuczová (82) – Karviná-Ráj
Mária Dvořáková (85) – Karviná-Ráj
Anna Kohutová (63) – Dětmarovice
Vladimír Krátký (74) – Orlová
Evženka Skalilová (74) - Dolní Marklovice
Helena Petyniaková (78) – Karviná–Ráj
Anna Dzidová (79) - Karviná-Nové Město
Václav Heyduk (83) – Karviná–Mizerov
Lumír Míček (79) – Havířov-Město
Helena Bartošová (74) – Havířov-Šumbark
Anna Jandová (70) – Havířov-Šumbark
Martin Smolko (33) - Havířov-Prostřední Suchá
Irena Vějačková (73) – Havířov-Město
Josef Kincl (89) – Orlová-Lutyně
Marie Hanselová (75) – Havířov-Podlesí
František Králíček (68) - Havířov-Šumbark
Pavel Vaštík (82) – Bohumín
Petr Sagan (61) – Rychvald
Ladislav Ploch (91) – Bohumín
Ing. Roman Klepek, MBA, PhD. (53) – Bohumín–Skřečoň
JUDr. Jiří Kareš (77) – Bohumín
Ladislav Kroščen (75) – Bohumín
Miloslav Vozar (75) – Bohumín–Skřečoň
Jaroslav Čech (77) – Orlová-Lutyně
Alfréd Petráš (78) – Orlová-Lutyně
Michal Timko (64) – Orlová-Lutyně
Michal Janíček (86) – Orlová-Lutyně
Josef Koziel (79) - Český Těšín
Bronislava Šrubařová (76) - Český Těšín
Ing. Jaromír Nogol (70) - Český Těšín-Mosty


FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Marie Szotkowská (78) – Jablunkov-Písečná
Antonín Byrtus (74) – Písek
Libuše Sikorová (60) – Mosty u Jablunkova


BRUNTÁLSKO


Kristýna Klimešová (28) – Krnov
Pavel Česlar (62) – Jindřichov
Marie Kršňáková (73) – Krnov
Marcela Hanáková (47) - Zlaté Hory
Ivan Kučera (77) – Krnov
Lumír Frgál (62) - Slezské Pavlovice
Božena Kyselová (87) – Krnov
Anna Lojkásková (86) – Janov
Janis Makropoulos (71) – Janov
Táňa Káňová (76) – Krnov
Milada Benešová (61) - Úvalno