OSTRAVSKO


Milan Klukavý (69) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Vlasta Kozubová (80) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Pavel Grepl (77) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Zdeňka Kunčická (92) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Anna Bystroňová (76) – Moravská Ostrava
Norbert Lichý (59) – Moravská Ostrava
Dagmar Kempová (78) – Ostrava
Zdeněk Urbánek (73) – Moravská Ostrava
Ing. Milan Suder (68) – Ostrava-Hulváky
Libuše Švecová (83) – Ostrava-Heřmanice
Štěpánka Janečková (97) – Moravská Ostrava
Ján Pavelek (78) – Ostrava-Poruba


OPAVSKO


Ing. Mgr. et Mgr. Hana Šmerda Musilová (34) – Lelekovice
Ludmila Benešlová (86) – Slavkov
František Sordyl (70) – Chlebičov
Jiří Skřont (83) – Dolní Životice
Ladislav Orlík (90) – Oldřišov
Eva Andrlíková (50) – Opava-Vávrovice
Jan Václavík (91) – Služovice
Dieter Štencek (82) – Holasovice
Zdeněk Petřík (68) – Opava
Vojtěch Marx (33) – Kobeřice
PhDr. Artur Sommer (93) – Opava
Jan Gelnar (76) – Opava
Marie Maiwaeldrová (78) – Štítina
Michal Vilášek (40) – Kravaře
Marie Hejdová (78) – Hlučín-Rovniny
Růžena Mikulecká (83) – Opava
Bronislava Adamcová (78) – Opava-Kateřinky
Rosemarie Gewiesová (84) – Kravaře
Alfred Harazim (89) – Štěpánkovice
Vladimír Herout (65) – Ludgeřovice


KARVINSKO


Miroslav Minol (73) – Albrechtice
Juliana Navrátilová (85) – Havířov-Podlesí
Arnošt Lasztuwka (80) – Karviná-Ráj
Lumír Czyž (52) – Karviná-Nové Město
Josef Metelka (84) – Karviná-Ráj
Juraj Hošala (67) – Karviná-Hranice
Roman Suranič (53) – Karviná-Mizerov
MUDr. Václav Hartoš (82) – Karviná-Mizerov
Ladislav Búlik (62) – Karviná-Ráj
Eliška Macečková (79) – Karviná
Martin Zedník (44) - Karviná-Nové Město
Aleš Doležal (65) – Karviná–Ráj
Bronislav Ballon (60) – Petrovice
Antonie Vodáčková (79) – Karviná–Ráj
Miloslava Ladonová (82) - Karviná-Nové Město
Miloslava Münsterová (78) – Karviná-Mizerov
Mgr. Tadeáš Skwarlo (63) – Karviná–Hranice
Jaroslav Ryšánek (57) – Karviná–Hranice
Marie Balwarová (75) – Karviná–Mizerov
Vilém Szweda (82) – Karviná–Mizerov
Jaroslav Medek (75) – Karviná–Mizerov
Marta Beláňová (79) - Karviná-Nové Město
Ladislav Molinek (67) – Havířov
Kateřina Hrdlicová (46) – Havířov
Jozef Behančin (86) – Havířov-Město
Jaroslav Vaškovič (73) – Havířov-Šumbark
Danuška Kašpárková (86) – Orlová-Lutyně
Alexander Stolarik (66) – Havířov-Podlesí
Božena Drábková (72) – Havířov-Město
Pavel Vitek (70) – Havířov-Šumbark
Jindřich Výborný (87) - Havířov-Prostřední Suchá
Magdaléna Havková (72) – Havířov-Město
Miroslav Strach (66) – Rychvald
Marie Stanieková (81) – Bohumín
Jaroslav Švajnoch (89) – Rychvald
Marie Fellerová (77) – Rychvald
Margita Gabčová (84) – Bohumín
Jana Kryšková (70) – Bohumín
Jana Pustějovská (64) – Bohumín
Emílie Tašková (74) – Bohumín
Eva Seberová (68) – Bohumín–Šunychl
Milena Spáčilová (72) – Bohumín
Alojz Bulava (87) – Rychvald
Vladimír Krátký (74) – Orlová-Lutyně
Jiří Heczko (76) – Orlová-Poruba


FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO


Zdenka Foksová (75) – Jablunkov

BRUNTÁLSKO


Milada Benešová (61) – Úvalno
Alena Podešvová (87) - Krnov
Josef Peška (71) - Krasov
Alice Heveri (73) - Krnov
Anna Wolfová (87) - Třemešná
Zdeněk Líbal (72) - Zlaté Hory