OSTRAVSKO

Miroslav Helštýn (74) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Alena Klečková (76) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Jana Hoľková (79) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Jana Baniová (79) Moravská Ostrava

Václav Šustr (76) – Moravská Ostrava

Jiřina Langová (96) – Moravská Ostrava

Václav Tomášek (74) – Ostrava-Poruba

Anna Fuksová (82) – Ostrava-Poruba

Tomáš Hlavsa (51) – Moravská Ostrava

Miroslav Ovísek (76) – Orlová-Poruba

Minh Chau Nguventhi (48) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Naděžda Odstrčilíková (87) – Ostrava-Třebovice

Dagmar Maršálková (80) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Miroslav Kiršner (81) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Bruno Lokaj (86) – Ostrava-Lhotka

Miroslav Savkovič (72) – Slezská Ostrava

Helena Malaťáková (70) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Ing. Miroslav Klčo (75) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Zdeněk Remeš (47) – Ostrava-Poruba

Alena Gaidorusová (56) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

KARVINSKO

Jan Kolář (72) – Karviná-Hranice

Věra Kampfová (87) – Karviná-Hranice

Anna Janíčková (84) – Karviná-Ráj

Josef Růžička (81) – Karviná-Ráj

Věra Gajdová (68) - Karviná-Nové Město

Hilda Znamenáčková (78) – Karviná-Mizerov

Mária Kachmanová (78) - Dolní Lutyně

Ing. Česlav Walica (70) – Karviná-Ráj

Rostislav Vajda (56) – Dětmarovice

Lukáš Marel DiS. (33) – Karviná-Hranice

Irena Mečlová (79) – Karviná-Hranice

Emilie Schwarzová (95) – Karviná-Ráj

Peter Ševčík (58) – Karviná-Mizerov

Štěpán Koláček (69) – Doubrava

František Demel (75) - Karviná-Nové Město

Štěpán Vrbík (87) - Karviná-Nové Město

Mária Bolcarová (59) - Karviná-Nové Město

Mária Vrublová (65) – Karviná-Hranice

Miroslava Honsárková (60) - Karviná-Staré Město

Liduška Stašová (91) - Bohumín Záblatí

Milan Mariják (86) – Petřvald

Věra Pijáčková (88) – Věřňovice

Štefan Tepliček (84) – Bohumín

Jarmila Stařická (87) – Bohumín

Marie Zahumenská (92) – Bohumín

Jiřina Dombrovská (84) - Český Těšín

Hildegarda Kubisová (87) – Orlová-Poruba

Ludmila Kožariková (51) - Prostřední Suchá

Milan Němec (55) – Havířov

Emilie Hudičáková (92) – Orlová-Lazy

Pavel Kolář (79) – Havířov-Město

Alena Kořenková (75) – Havířov

Věroslav Pivovarčík (92) - Horní Bludovice

Dana Limberská (81) – Havířov-Město

Valošková Adéla (87) – Havířov-Město

Sarganková Danuše (81) – Havířov-Město

Anna Kvašňovská (62) – Havířov-Šumbark

Ivanka Alexová (86) – Havířov-Šumbark

Květoslava Kohutová (85) – Orlová-Poruba

Miroslav Ovísek (76) – Orlová-Poruba

Štěpán Maryniok (65) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Jiří Jursa (53) – Dolní Tošanovice

Dominik Koričár (79) – Střítež

Nataša Kusová (71) – Horní Tošanovice

Marie Hamroziová (88) – Písečná

Josefa Kovalovská (87) – Jablunkov

BRUNTÁLSKO

Ludmila Valášková (1928) - Krnov

Miroslav Kunášek (1957) - Brantice - Radim

Jaroslav Rybín (1950) - Valšov

Aleš Jurosz (1974) - Holčovice

Stanislav Heller (1960) - Krnov

Marie Hošková (1933) - Dětřichovice

Jiří Kostelanský (1949) - Bruntál

Vlastimil Palla (1940) - Bruntál

Miloslav Zavadil (1946) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Anna Pečínková (1938) - Karlovice

Petr Kolařík (1948) - Karlovice

Jozef Turiak (1953) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Karel Krejsa (1941) - Bruntál

Jaroslava Procházková (1934) - Bruntál

Ludmila Novotná (1937) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Jiří Ostatek (1956) - Lomnice

Eliška Felkelová (1942) - Bruntál

Květoslav Včeliš (1931) - Bruntál

Zdeňka Grochalová (1955) - Dětřichov nad Bystřicí

Zdeněk Malý (1952) - Nová Véska

Augusta Chreňová (1926) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Jiří Supík (1961) - Bruntál