OSTRAVA


Jana Marianne Iljazi (34) - Ostrava-Marianské Hory
Květuše Gasiorková (73) – Ostrava
Marie Šmaterová (70) – Moravská Ostrava
Dušan Baldovský (70) – Ostrava-Poruba
Pavla Valdrová (69) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Zdeněk Nedabýlek (74) – Slezská Ostrava
Ing. Miloslav Staněk (88) – Ostrava-Poruba
Danuše Vašková (85) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Miroslav Ryba (62) – Ostrava-Dubina
Ludmila Mynaříková (88) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Anna Hanáková (77) – Vřesina
Miroslav Zaoral (86) – Ostrava-Kunčičky
Miroslav Bárta (83) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jiří Skoumal (79) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jiřina Šalová (84) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ludmila Janošcová (87) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Ing. Anton Janošec (86) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Jiří Tichavský (52) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Šárka Tejzrová (79) – Dolní Lhota

OPAVSKO


Milada Ostárková (88) – Bohuslavice
Anežka Sobolová (95) – Ludgeřovice
Tomáš Šíma (51) – Oldřišov
Markéta Dehnerová (75) – Opava
Hedvika Dolníčková (94) – Opava
Krystyna Dostálová (78) – Opava
Petr Gavlas (68) – Opava-Kateřinky
Anna Hornová (71) – Otice
Karel Mathias (84) – Holasovice
Marie Hrubá (80) – Otice
Jarmila Műllnerová (78) – Suché Lazce
Brigitta Šafarčíková (82) – Ludgeřovice
Ing. Miroslav Svoboda (74) – Darkovičky
Lukáš Slavík (42) – Strahovice
Jiří Holeš (80) – Štítina
Jaromír Skotnica (55) – Opava
Amalie Mlýnková (81) – Dobroslavice
Jarmila Műllnerová (78) – Suché Lazce
Květoslava Kružberská (83) – Opava-Vávrovice
Lukáš Slavík (42) – Strahovice

KARVINSKO


Irmgard Bialonczyková (96) - Petrovice u Karviné
Jan Zugar (67) – Karviná–Hranice
Božena Mockovčiaková (85) – Karviná–Ráj
Rudolf Urbańczyk (82) – Karviná–Ráj
Marie Majdová (84) - Karviná-Nové Město
Eva Bolcarová (66) - Karviná-Nové Město
Valeria Baszczyńská (71) – Karviná–Ráj
Helena Mojestíková (92) - Karviná-Nové Město
Olan Schmied (67) – Karviná–Hranice
Jaroslav Kika (65) – Dětmarovice
Jaroslav Kus (90) – Karviná–Ráj
Eva Wilczková (83) – Petrovice–Prstná
Mária Tökölyová (82) – Karviná–Hranice
Ladislav Pastrňák (72) – Havířov-Město
Roman Adam (42) – Havířov
Pavel Pokuta (44) – Havířov-Šumbark
Josef Murin (62) – Havířov-Město
Ludmila Winklerová (92) - Dolní Lutyně
Lumír Klimša (64) – Rychvald
Helena Prílepková (50) – Bohumín
Anna Vojáčková (70) – Rychvald
Bronislav Sobocik (70) - Petrovice u Karviné
Marie Biernatová (81) – Bohumín
Josef Čížek (70) – Petrovice u Karviné
Štěpánka Giemzová (78) – Karviná-Mizerov
Jan Fonti (65) – Bohumín
Lukáš Heřman (44) – Bohumín
Eleonora Tamášová (81) – Orlová
Elemír Kallo (65) – Orlová-Poruba
Vladislav Gomola (68) – Horní Těrlicko
Elena Ulmanová (90) – Dětmarovice
Petr Bräuer (49) – Český Těšín
Oldřich Koval (83) – Karviná-Nové Město
Stanislav Říha (68) – Karviná-Mizerov
Miroslava Vronková (68) – Dětmarovice-Koukolná
Gertruda Poloczková (86) – Karviná-Nové Město
Josef Michalík (77) – Doubrava
František Winkler (79) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jan Niemiec (62) – Havířov
Ing. Antonín Černoch (77) – Havířov-Město
Růžena Kempná (96) – Havířov-Šumbark
Hana Kučoková (71) – Havířov-Město
Miroslav Baiger (64) – Havířov-Město
Miroslav Pončík (74) – Bohumín
Libuše Klimentová (71) – Rychvald
Zdeňka Cyroňová (68) – Rychvald
Josef Hála (70) – Bohumín
Anna Lakatošová (83) – Bohumín
Stanislav Henzelý (34) – Rychvald
Ivan Nedelka (62) – Bohumín–Skřečoň
Jan Fismol (76) - Dolní Lutyně)
Mária Fanová (83) – Karviná
Milan Štrba (67) – Orlová-Lutyně
Mgr. Marcela Babczynská (76) – Karviná-Mizerov
Miroslav Šurkala (74) – Karviná-Hranice
Otto Krótki (89) – Karviná-Ráj

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Antonín Pindej (71) – Dolní Lomná
Božena Jasinková (71) – Mosty u Jablunkova
Pavel Strakoš (79) – Frýdek-Místek


BRUNTÁLSKO


Emilie Zemanová (nedožitých 79) - Jindřichov
Božena Pernicová (77) - Horní Benešov
Zdeněk Moráň (80) – Krnov
Daniel Pospíšil (46) - Horní Benešov
Karel Majzlík (74) – Krnov
Drahomír Kovařík (78) – Bruntál
Anežka Helekalová (80) – Lomnice
Ivan Kalugin (61) – Bruntál
Zdeněk Kurfürst (76) – Malá Morávka
Ludmila Neradová (84) – Moravský Beroun