OSTRAVSKO

Ing. Ivan Horalík (80) – Moravská Ostrava

Jindřiška Plšková (71) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Věra Kavulyčová (68) – Ostrava-Dubina

Lenka Stepková (69) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

František Halgaš (53) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Irena Ferenčíková (75) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Petr Petrovský (72) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Jan Mikeska (63) – Ostrava-Přívoz

Anna Svěchová (87) – Ostrava-Heřmanice

PaeDr. Věra Schenková (80) - Moravská Ostrava

Jan Rozsypal (78) - Ostrava-Hrabůvka

KARVINSKO

Jiří Rusek (73) – Stonava

Irena Kúdelová (89) – Karviná–Hranice

Jiří Kohut (47) - Karviná-Nové Město

František Koneczný (84) - Karviná-Nové Město

Kristina Szczerbová (69) – Karviná-Ráj

Zdeněk Fabisz (75) – Karviná-Ráj

Libor Babic (58) - Karviná-Nové Město

Josef Sikora (85) - Karviná-Staré Město

Jadwiga Ballonová (85) - Petrovice u Karviné

Erika Vinklerová (76) - Karviná-Nové Město

Květoslava Štrbová (85) – Karviná-Hranice

Miroslav Komár (69) – Karviná-Ráj

Vladimír Moravec (72) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jarmila Mintělová (74) – Karviná-Mizerov

Antonín Šulák (80) – Karviná-Mizerov

Libuše Uherková (80) – Petrovice-Závada

Mária Ľalíková (87) – Karviná–Mizerov

Silvestr Knybel (63) - Karviná-Nové Město

Anna Gemrotová (73) - Petrovice u Karviné

Arnošta Brodová (84) – Karviná-Ráj

Jozef Marcin (69) – Karviná-Hranice

Miroslav Čopjak (58) – Karviná-Ráj

Gizella Podeszwová (87) – Bohumín

Jarmila Salamonová (87) – Dětmarovice

Marie Ježíšková (66) – Bohumín

Nataša Lacková (60) – Bohumín

Anna Fodorová (77) – Bohumín

Radomil Novák (67) – Bohumín

Oldřich Ress (76) – Bohumín

Jarmila Popenčuková (63) – Bohumín

Marie Truchlá (94) – Bohumín-Záblatí

Jiří Fajkis (86) – Rychvald

Maxmilián Stupurák (86) – Bohumín

Libuše Lapková (80) – Bohumín

Petr Podeszwa (71) – Bohumín

Jaroslava Gnojková (85) – Bohumín

Jindřich Horníček (69) – Orlová-Lutyně

Štěpánka Dlouhá (82) – Havířov-Město

Sloboda Stříhavková (86) – Havířov-Město

Pavel Kolenko (67) – Ostrava-Petřkovice

Dáša Hlaváčková (75) – Havířov-Město

Jarmila Tiefenbachová (86) – Havířov-Město

Naděžda Ilchyk (87) – Havířov-Podlesí

Jiří Rak (78) – Petřvald

Zuzana Szkutová (58) – Orlová-Poruba

Marta Mynářová (76) – Havířov

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Božena Vavřačová (95) – Hrčava

Pavel Martynek (80) – Jablunkov

Viliam Kubalík (57) – Třinec

Miroslav Koval (74) – Frýdek-Místek

Zdeňka Mišáková (85) - Dolní Domaslavice

Zuzana Stonawská (96) - Písek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Kittnerová Ludmila (1938) - Krnov