OSTRAVSKO

Marie Mikulenková (83) - Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Jarmila Kašíková (62) – Ostrava-Bartovice

Radek Štěpán (42) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Zdeněk Tannenberger (75) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Ing. Marta Přibylová (84) – Ostrava-Kunčice

Jiřina Drexlerová (93) – Ostrava-Poruba

Marie Halenčáková (91) - Moravská Ostrava

Jozef Pančišin (81) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Libuše Urbanová (83) – Slezská Ostrava

Dagmar Klodová (75) – Ostrava-Poruba

Mgr. Miluše Matošková (91) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Marie Navrátilová (81) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Mária Milatová (80) – Ostrava

Jaromíra Křižáková (94) – Vratimov

Miloš Sykala (44) – Vratimov

Bruno Olšák (88) – Ostrava-Lhotka

Vlasta Trundová (70) – Ostrava-Heřmanice

Anna Flegrová (91) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Ing. Marta Přibylová (84) - Ostrava-Kunčice

KARVINSKO

Marie Längauerová (88) - Karviná-Nové Město

Alžběta Leškaničová (84) - Karviná-Nové Město

Hildegarda Salamonová (87) – Karviná-Mizerov

Jan Gruszkowski (73) - Dolní Marklovice

Emilie Szwedová (98) – Karviná-Hranice

Václav Pospíchal (84) – Karviná-Ráj

Januš Kupka (74) – Karviná-Hranice

Marie Spíchalová (83) - Horní Suchá

František Louša (75) - Karviná-Nové Město

Rudolf Janulek (94) – Karviná-Ráj

Jan Tesarczyk (76) – Karviná-Hranice

Jan Koziel (57) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jiřina Vaněčková (82) - Karviná-Nové Město

Oto Zaťko (76) – Karviná-Ráj

Irena Anna Kalinovská (88) – Karviná-Mizerov

Žofie Szewieczková (82) – Karviná-Fryštát

Anna Opiolová (80) – Petrovice-Závada

Aurelie Chlebiková (83) - Karviná-Nové Město

Emil Sedlák (89) - Petrovice u Karviné

Michaela Lukanová (43) - Karviná-Nové Město

Alojz Grobarčík (67) – Karviná-Hranice

Anna Omámiková (87) – Karviná-Ráj

Aloisie Petříčková (89) - Karviná-Nové Město

Dagmar Miháliková (85) – Karviná-Mizerov

Petr Špička (68) – Karviná-Ráj

Marie Koplová (89) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jan Bařina (63) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jiří Mašek (79) - Karviná-Nové Město

Josef Majerník (67) – Karviná-Hranice

Magdalena Patočková (84) – Karviná-Mizerov

Bruno Rewenda (79) – Karviná-Mizerov

Milan Uher (61) – Havířov-Šumbark

Ondrej Ometák (62) – Havířov-Šumbark

Zdeňka Jokielová (66) – Havířov-Šumbark

Jaroslav Valent (85) – Havířov-Šumbark

Marie Mangelová (88) – Havířov-Město

Jindřich Pluhař (73) – Havířov-Podlesí

Jiří Hrnko (64) – Havířov-Šumbark

Jan Wojtowicz (66) – Havířov-Šumbark

Marie Janczarová (72) – Soběšovice

Zdeněk Pacek (76) – Orlová-Poruba

Mgr. Bruno Gembala (79) - Český Těšín

Bedřich Sobalík (77) - Starý Bohumín

Lubomír Wróbel (54) - Dolní Lutyně

Václav Osička (52) – Bohumín

Magdaléna Jonášová (87) – Bohumín

Eduard Vronka (72) – Dětmarovice

Vanda Bílková (57) – Bohumín

Zdeněk Štěpán (76) – Ostravice

Silvie Sapíková (45) - Dolní Lutyně

Jaroslav Ogrocki (70) – Bohumín

Věra Řezáková (73) – Bohumín

Stanislav Šnorbert (60) – Karviná

Josef Bocek (77) – Orlová-Lutyně

Vladimír Wilczek (60) – Rychvald

Petr Pospíšil (78) – Bohumín

Stanislav Holdoš (78) - Bohumín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Markéta Bekárková (86) – Frýdek-Místek

Adam Turoň (92) – Hrádek

Josef Zimný (54) – Jablunkov

František Vašek (79) – Frýdek-Místek

Drahomíra Sasínová (83) – Ostravice

BRUNTÁLSKO

Bártová Františka (1930) - Krnov

Naďo Ján (1953) - Dívčí Hrad

Stibůrek Vladimír (1943) - Krnov

Kotulek Josef (1947) - Město Albrechtice

Lapuníková Miluše (1942) - Slezské Pavlovice

Novák Václav (1952) - Krnov

Chlápek Svatopluk (1967) - Krnov

Michalík Zdeněk (1951) - Krnov

Aulehla Gustav (1931) - Krnov

Figura Karel (1937) - Sosnová

Procházka František (1943) - Krnov

Čuda Zdeněk (1950) – Krnov

Růžena Tribusová (1946) – Krnov

Růžena Podsklanová (1939) - Bruntál

Anežka Mičková (1939) - Horní Benešov

Josef Fojtík (1940) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Michal Pivoň (1971) - Bruntál

Jaroslav Vávra (1968) - Staré Město

Ludmila Vojkovská (1947) - Vrbno - Mnichov

Vlastimil Petřek (1966) - Bruntál

Ondřej Turták (1960) - Bruntál

Josef Šumšál (1940) - Světlá Hora

Anna Krejčí (1929) - Bruntál

Františka Vémolová (1934) - Budišov nad Budišovkou

Zdeněk Bendík (1956) - Břidličná

Štefan Čochráč (1945) - Skrbovice