OSTRAVSKO

Evald Starostka (81) – Antošovice

Jarmila Nemcová (82) – Ostrava–Poruba

Milan Hodač (68) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Július Macík (81) – Ostrava-Poruba

Marie Pohlová (91) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Václav Kubinský (90) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Vladimír Onderek (85) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Jiřinka Filipková (91) – Ostrava-Poruba

Aloisie Ramachová (91) – Ostrava-Poruba

Mgr. Jiří Lang (75) – Ostrava-Michálkovice

Iris Vykydalová (72) – Moravská Ostrava

Josef Stankuš (76) – Ostrava-Radvanice

Jiřina Marinovová (82) – Ostrava-Bartovice

Zuzana Vápeníková (72) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Miloslav Kotek (68) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Miroslav Hadaščok (74) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Jana Růžičková (91) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Marie Rehwaldová (91) – Ostrava-Hošťálkovice

Hildegarda Drexlerová (81) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

KARVINSKO

Žofie Owczarzyová (81) – Karviná–Ráj

Marta Škatulová (80) – Havířov

Kašpar Tarnay (56) - Karviná-Nové Město

Česlav Galgonek (74) – Karviná–Hranice

Viliam Konečný (78) – Karviná–Hranice

Antonín Hofek (76) – Karviná–Fryštát

Hedviga Mišenková (56) - Karviná-Nové Město

Štěpánka Jančarová (76) – Karviná–Ráj

Irena Užeková (85) – Karviná–Ráj

František Michel (83) - Petrovice u Karviné

František Hrobský (71) – Karviná–Hranice

Karel Juščík (68) – Karviná–Mizerov

Hilda Hlaváčová (83) – Havířov-Město

Elena Chashchina (87) – Havířov-Šumbark

Josef Šivák (67) – Havířov-Šumbark

Josef Gawlas (67) - Horní Suchá

Cecílie Pilchová (65) – Havířov-Podlesí

Jiří Hloušek (89) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jan Mikulášek (80) – Bohumín

Albína Hanáková (97) - Dolní Lutyně

Arnošt Orlík (85) – Bohumín

Olga Legényová (75) – Bohumín

Břetislav Ptašek (70) – Bohumín

Soňa Dluhošová (76) – Rychvald

Ladislav Visinger (80) – Bohumín

Ján Petrovka, 78 let, 4. 3. (Bohumín).

Anna Nesnídalová (83) – Orlová-Lutyně

Věra Pustówková (84) – Orlová-Lutyně

Eugen Beňák (76) – Orlová-Město

Dagmar Černá (79) – Rychvald

Marta Bosáková (70) – Orlová-Luyně

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Danuta Kolasová (66) – Návsí

Jan Brózda (64) – Třinec

Jan Sobol (62) – Horní Lomná

Helena Bojková (84) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Václav Brož (78) – Frýdek-Místek

Jan Cieslar (43) – Písečná

Rudolf Kawulok (60) – Jablunkov

BRUNTÁLSKO

Jurčíková Františka (1942) - Město Albrechtice

Kvapil Vladimír (1937) – Krnov

Jana Burešová (1955) - Bruntál

Danuše Machová (1935) - Bruntál

Petr Skácel (1960) - Staré Město

Marta Vávrová (1933) - Bruntál

Jan Rusinko (1957) - Bruntál

Věra Máchová (1939) - Bílčice