OSTRAVSKO

Václav Stoklasa (88) – Ostrava-Třebovice

Jan Gříbek (71) – Ostrava-Martinov

Ing. Viktor Svozil (32) – Moravská Ostrava

Václav Stoklasa (88) – Ostrava-Třebovice

Marie Kotalová (87) – Ostrava-Poruba

Naďa Střítezská (83) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Stanislav Homola (83) – Klimkovice

Oldřich Kantor (80) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Zdeněk Vrla (74) – Moravská Ostrava

František Polák (92) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Petr Benc (85) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Jan Kříž (90) – Moravská Ostrava.

Ondrej Beňuš (83) – Ostrava-Poruba

Ludvík Bejdák (84) – Ostrava-Poruba

KARVINSKO

Petr Pszczolka (66) – Karviná–Hranice

Peter Mišík (61) – Karviná–Hranice

Anna Wünschová (88) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jiří Dyszkiewicz (60) – Karviná–Mizerov

Vojtěch Sirmai (70) – Karviná–Hranice

Erich Cieślar (38) – Karviná–Ráj

Vanda Bobreková (86) – Karviná–Ráj

Stanislav Šindelář (70) – Karviná–Ráj

Zdeňka Golasowská (94) – Karviná–Ráj

Alžběta Burová (90) – Karviná–Mizerov

Alfred Kalina (93) – Karviná–Ráj

Jindřich Sanak (80) – Karviná–Hranice

Mgr. Iveta Štefanovičová (47) – Karviná–Fryštát

Vieroslava Hrušková (65) - Český Těšín

Stanislav Szostek (80) - Karviná-Nové Město

Miroslav Polášek (60) – Orlová–Lutyně

Marta Pěgřímková (41)

Jindra Šandová (86) – Havířov-Město

Gerhard Horváth (74) – Havířov-Město

Rudolf Lenghart (68) – Havířov-Město

Jana Węgrzynová (75) – Havířov-Podlesí

Jarmila Frischová (64) – Havířov-Šumbark

Růžena Nawratová (88) – Bohumín–Skřečoň

Emil Díža (82) – Rychvald

Milan Humlíček (72) – Bohumín

Antonín Balcárek (83) – Bohumín

Andrej Gábor (61) – Bohumín

Miroslav Zaremba (74) – Dětmarovice

Amálie Válková (95) – Rychvald

Gertruda Lampová (81) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Václav Farník (75) – Jablunkov

Marie Klimková (70) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Helena Havláková (78) – Frýdek-Místek

Dagmar Kubová (54) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Jan Papiež (98) – Komorní Lhotka

Mgr. Jana Motyková (55) – Písek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Krayzelová Zdenka (1935) - Jindřichov

Štefanik Karel (1952) - Třemešná

Kališová Jaroslava (1950) - Krnov

Svobodová Anna (1930) - Pitárné

Chamrádová Kamila (1959) – Krnov

Frencl Eduard (1940) - Město Albrechtice

Blanka Bukáčková (1930) - Horní Václavov

Benedikt Gažák (1952) - Dětřichov nad Bystřicí

Stanislav Pospíchal (1947) - Bruntál

Markéta Hlobílková (1942) - Bruntál

Ladislav Jurka (1954) - Horní Václavov

Mohelník Antonín (1946) - Úvalno

Gross Herbert (1939) - Heřmanovice